164

Homes for Sale near Webster High School

Section Image
  • /14

    $6,995

    • Land
    • 23,827 Sq Ft
    • $12,788 per Acre

    Lot 13 Honey Tree Rd, Jackson Township, WI 54830

    Welcome to Voyager Village where we are surrounded by beautiful woodlands, wetlands, lakes and golf courses ! This community offers many recreational activities for people of all ages! Owning in Voyager grants you use of the club house, workout facility, pool/sauna, parks, tennis courts ATV/ UTV and snowmobile trails and more. Bring your builder and design your dream home or cabin! This lot is a

    Shannon McDonough Keller Williams Premier Realty/Vadnais

    Lot 13 Honey Tree Rd, Jackson Township, WI 54830
  • /13

    $6,995

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $13,990 per Acre

    Lot 61 Honey Tree Terrace, Jackson, WI 54830

Shannon McDonough Keller Williams Premier Realty

    Lot 61 Honey Tree Terrace, Jackson, WI 54830
  • /10

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $16,875 per Acre

    0 Wisconsin 35, Danbury, WI 54830

    Eight acres with over 330 feet of lake shore on 90-acre Two Reservoir Lake. Great fishing and abuts up to thousands of acres of public land for greathunting. This lake is man made with deep springs and three creeks running into it. A perfect getaway.

    Marsha Basten Parkside Realty

    0 Wisconsin 35, Danbury, WI 54830
  • /24

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 3.59 Acres
    • $18,106 per Acre

    xxx N Basswood Dr (Lot 313), Sand Lake Township, WI 54893

    Welcome to Eagle Deer Reserve! A shared lake access community along the beautiful shores of Big Sand Lake - a 1,434 acre, fully recreational lake in Siren, WI. Less than a 2-hour drive from the Twin Cities! Delight in the best of both worlds - lakeshore access and dock, if desired, AND privacy on a large, wooded lot. Lots are build-ready and range from 1.55 to 3.59 acres. Enjoy all the north

    Gabrielle McCullough Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    xxx N Basswood Dr (Lot 313), Sand Lake Township, WI 54893

Showing Results 161 - 164, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home