$260,000
- Land
- 3.98 Acres
- $65,327 per Acre
0 Oberly Pkwy Unit MFRO6343231, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Oberly Pkwy Unit MFRO6343231, Orlando, FL 32833$260,000
0 Oberly Pkwy Unit MFRO6343231, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Oberly Pkwy Unit MFRO6343231, Orlando, FL 32833$289,900
2604 Albion Ave, Orlando, FL 32833
Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
$279,999
0 Ralston St Unit MFRG5077293, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Ralston St Unit MFRG5077293, Orlando, FL 32833$220,000
0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRTB8486504, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Quarterly Pkwy Unit MFRTB8486504, Orlando, FL 32833$289,000
0 Ralston St Unit MFROM723494, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Ralston St Unit MFROM723494, Orlando, FL 32833$239,900
0 Quinlan St Unit MFRO6392033, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Quinlan St Unit MFRO6392033, Orlando, FL 32833$300,000
Lot 1120 Quarterly Pkwy, Wedgefield, FL 32833
Lot 1120 Quarterly Pkwy, Wedgefield, FL 32833$260,000
0 Somerset St Unit MFRS5145442, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Somerset St Unit MFRS5145442, Orlando, FL 32833$240,000
20733 Melville St, Orlando, FL 32833
Heith Mohler, X PROPERTY MARKETERS LLC
$300,000
0 Reynolds Pkwy Unit MFRTB8510641, Orlando, FL 32833
0 Reynolds Pkwy Unit MFRTB8510641, Orlando, FL 32833$247,500
3603 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833
3603 Bancroft Blvd, Wedgefield, FL 32833$225,000
580 Sabal St, Wedgefield, FL 32833
580 Sabal St, Wedgefield, FL 32833On average, homes in Wedgefield, FL sell after 52 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Wedgefield, FL over the last 12 months is $695,000, down 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.