$173,500
601 Arch St, Ottawa, IL 61350
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,446 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $120/SF
- 43 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $215,093
Last Listing Agent George Shanley Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
601 Arch St, Ottawa, IL 61350