6

Recently Sold Homes in 88354

Section Image
  • /19

    $3,999,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5876 New Mexico 506, Piñon, NM 88344

    • Land
    • 23,894 Acres
    • $167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keli Cox Zia Real Estate

    5876 New Mexico 506, Piñon, NM 88344
  • /45

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    73 Road 382, Weed, NM 88354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Scott Amigo Realty

    73 Road 382, Weed, NM 88354
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    291 Spring Mesa Rd, Pinon, NM 88344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,041

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PACHECO Aspen Trails Realty

    291 Spring Mesa Rd, Pinon, NM 88344
  • /35

    $2,325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    86 Telephone Canyon Rd, Weed, NM 88354

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,179

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Buck Distinction Realty Inc.

    86 Telephone Canyon Rd, Weed, NM 88354
  • /98

    $1,487,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1535 New Mexico 24, Weed, NM 88354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Teague MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES ENCHANTED LAND

    1535 New Mexico 24, Weed, NM 88354
  • /20

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    71 Agua Chiquita Rd, Weed, NM 88347

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Graham Future Real Estate

    71 Agua Chiquita Rd, Weed, NM 88347
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home