7,101

Homes in ZIP Code 07086

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,183,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Palisade Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2606 Palisade Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Starman COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    • /2

      Est $1,765,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Boulevard E, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      961 Boulevard E, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Milena Calderon GREAT REALTY

    • /22

      Est $1,441,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Liberty Place Unit 27, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Liberty Place Unit 27, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Maramonte KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • /21

      Est $1,158,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Oak St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Oak St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DOMINICK GRATALE COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    • /20

      Est $1,842,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Clifton Terrace Unit 29, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Clifton Terrace Unit 29, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DAN BURZ Weichert Corporate

    • /49

      Est $1,162,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 47th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      48 47th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

    • /17

      Est $1,124,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hamilton Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      20 Hamilton Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tulko RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,300,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 49th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      23 49th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Merendino Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Merendino Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,056,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 49th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 11 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 49th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent jennifer Romero RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $503,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 47th St Unit 2, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      54 47th St Unit 2, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barsa CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 37 48th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Est $1,189,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 48th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      37 48th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Becerra PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • 24 46th St Unit 26, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Est $1,282,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 46th St Unit 26, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 46th St Unit 26, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fajardo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,322,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 46th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 46th St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

    • /42

      Est $1,066,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Fulton St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Fulton St, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

    • /23

      Est $1,049,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carroll Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Carroll Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cuciniello COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $1,799,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Liberty Place Unit 11, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Liberty Place Unit 11, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Farinas REAL

    • /19

      Est $977,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Duer Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34 Duer Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Reamer SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,700,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Duer Place Unit 13, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Duer Place Unit 13, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

    • 729 Boulevard E Unit 731A, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Est $1,493,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Boulevard E Unit 731A, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      729 Boulevard E Unit 731A, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MORRIS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /48

      Est $1,083,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Highwood Terrace, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      62 Highwood Terrace, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

    • /10

      Est $3,249,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Regency Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Regency Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /42

      Est $1,512,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Oxford Landing Unit 32, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Oxford Landing Unit 32, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Chen THE CHEN AGENCY

    • /5

      Est $2,779,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Henley Place Unit C0119, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10 Henley Place Unit C0119, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

• /18

      Est $2,105,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cambridge Way Unit CO110, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Cambridge Way Unit CO110, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

• /32

      Est $1,126,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cambridge Way, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26 Cambridge Way, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

    • /23

      Est $3,022,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 King Ave Unit 60, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 King Ave Unit 60, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams City Views Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,275,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Boulevard E, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      724 Boulevard E, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Southern SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /13

      Est $446,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Boulevard E Unit 1W, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      720 Boulevard E Unit 1W, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

    • /15

      Est $1,043,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Bonn Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      55 Bonn Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RAMI ROSEN COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $931,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Bonn Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      63 Bonn Place, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Holloway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $1,296,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Highwood Terrace Unit 59, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Highwood Terrace Unit 59, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,367,688
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Minturn Rand Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,252,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hauxhurst Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      101 Hauxhurst Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rauth COLDWELL BANKER

    • /28

      Est $955,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hauxhurst Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      119 Hauxhurst Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Mancini SMART REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,092,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hauxhurst Ave Unit 127, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      125 Hauxhurst Ave Unit 127, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Grace Mancini SMART REALTY

    • /42

      Est $1,317,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Hauxhurst Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      79 Hauxhurst Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zagorski MADISON ADAMS LLC

    • /18

      Est $1,724,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 1070, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 1070, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rain Rosenfeld PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $685,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 965, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 965, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Selleck KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

    • /19

      Est $670,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 871, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 871, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Burns KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • /17

      Est $1,473,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 779, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 779, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /19

      Est $905,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 1041, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      600 Harbor Blvd Unit 1041, Weehawken, NJ 07086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home