10,069

Homes in ZIP Code 26062

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $142,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Thurman Ave, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      408 Thurman Ave, Weirton, WV 26062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /39

    $182,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    120 Capitol Dr, Weirton, WV 26062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,092

    Last Listing Agent Katie Felton Sellitti Realty, LLC

    120 Capitol Dr, Weirton, WV 26062
    • /14

      Est $105,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hardy St, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      123 Hardy St, Weirton, WV 26062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /21

    $149,600

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3938 Brightway St, Weirton, WV 26062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,422

    Last Listing Agent Amy Beaman JJ Guida Airport Realty

    3938 Brightway St, Weirton, WV 26062
    • /11

      Est $72,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Marshall St, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 Marshall St, Weirton, WV 26062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market

  • /35

    $148,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    101 Sellitti Ln, Weirton, WV 26062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,518

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Alrutz JJ Guida Airport Realty

    101 Sellitti Ln, Weirton, WV 26062
    • /13

      Est $73,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N 12th St, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      100 N 12th St, Weirton, WV 26062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 219 Days On Market

  • /27

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    128 Pikeview Rd, Weirton, WV 26062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,009

    Last Listing Agent Joann Shorac Century 21 Greathouse Realty, LLC

    128 Pikeview Rd, Weirton, WV 26062
    • /10

      Est $50,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Eva St, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      122 Eva St, Weirton, WV 26062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    160 N 15th St, Weirton, WV 26062

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $37,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

160 N 15th St, Weirton, WV 26062
    • /11

      Est $73,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Eva St, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      110 Eva St, Weirton, WV 26062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $240,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    155 Kathleen Way, Weirton, WV 26062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,646

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Middleton Howard Hanna Mortimer Realty

    155 Kathleen Way, Weirton, WV 26062
    • /28

      Est $111,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Pennsylvania Ave, Weirton, WV 26062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft