1,098

Weldon, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $110,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      525 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $65,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Chestnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      405 Chestnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $65,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Welmont St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1414 Welmont St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $84,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Mulberry St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      404 Mulberry St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 E 4th St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Edwards St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1325 Edwards St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $45,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Wc Rivers Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      117 Wc Rivers Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $77,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Chestnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      307 Chestnut St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $62,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Wc Rivers Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Wc Rivers Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $240,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Nixon Wilkie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $153,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Sycamore St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      501 Sycamore St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $116,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Drake St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      201 Drake St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $95,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      907 W 1st St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Co op St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      610 Co op St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $94,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Cedar St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      414 Cedar St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $172,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Stuart Cir, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Erwin Wilkie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $270,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Longstreet Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Longstreet Rd, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $150,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Chockoyotte St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      110 Chockoyotte St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $76,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Elizabeth St, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Elizabeth St, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Grant Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      807 Grant Dr, Weldon, NC 27890

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home