6,396

Homes in ZIP Code 80549

Section Image
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7167 Gateway Crossing St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,918

    7167 Gateway Crossing St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /32

      Est $523,064 Not Listed For Sale

      6490 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6490 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $485,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3340 Wigwam Way, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,443

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovins Lovins Real Estate

    3340 Wigwam Way, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wcr 15 (Lot 6), Wellington, CO 80549

      0 Wcr 15 (Lot 6), Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Morgan NorthStar Realty of Colorado

  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4145 Crittenton Ln Unit 2, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,190

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDougal Real

    4145 Crittenton Ln Unit 2, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /27

      Est $464,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3858 Hackberry St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3858 Hackberry St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Voorhis Group Mulberry

  • /27

    $414,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    3763 Buckthorn St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,817

    Last Listing Agent Bill Coleman RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    3763 Buckthorn St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /30

      Est $494,560 Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6414 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,895
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7003 Mount Nimbus St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,912

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    7003 Mount Nimbus St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /2

      Est $510,165 Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6415 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $503,500

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $505,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6477 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Johnston C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6477 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /2

      Est $495,388 Not Listed For Sale

      6488 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6488 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $479,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $817,250 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14120 N County Road 17, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,292

    Last Listing Agent Ryan James 8z Real Estate

    14120 N County Road 17, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /40

      Est $551,450 Not Listed For Sale

      6764 Gateway Crossing St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6764 Gateway Crossing St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Stewart Real

  • /39

    $485,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7213 Horsechestnut St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,886

    Last Listing Agent BCRE Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    7213 Horsechestnut St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /38

      Est $823,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Sagar Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5301 Sagar Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Zanetti C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /46

    $380,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3400 Saratoga St Unit B, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,049

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kimberlin Wishbone Realty

    3400 Saratoga St Unit B, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /26

      Est $507,713 Not Listed For Sale

      6586 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6586 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Guden RPM of the Rockies

  • /19

    $445,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7137 Feather Reed Dr, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,070

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    7137 Feather Reed Dr, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /36

      Est $606,509 Not Listed For Sale

      6974 Langland St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6974 Langland St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Purdy Redfin Corporation

  • /13

    $468,993 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7173 Ryegrass Dr, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,851

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hauan Group Mulberry

    7173 Ryegrass Dr, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /40

      Est $605,649 Not Listed For Sale

      7072 Sumner St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7072 Sumner St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reba Tipton Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

  • /6

    $220,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 County Road 15 Unit Lot 4 1033152, Carr, CO 80612

    • Land
    • 35.42 Acres
    • $6,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

0 County Road 15 Unit Lot 4 1033152, Carr, CO 80612
    • /38

      Est $575,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Meadow Gate Dr, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3137 Meadow Gate Dr, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Presswood Real Estate by Design

  • /20

    $389,999 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3701 Mckinley Ave, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,295

    Last Listing Agent Kareen Kinzli Larsen RE/MAX Alliance-Wellington

    3701 Mckinley Ave, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /2

      Est $538,027 Not Listed For Sale

      6563 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6563 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $524,900

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $499,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6635 Cranesbill St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,637

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pike RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    6635 Cranesbill St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /38

      Est $465,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Torch Lily St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3623 Torch Lily St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jovi Tarango Resident Realty

  • /19

    $480,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6300 Globeflower St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,491

    6300 Globeflower St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /25

      Est $442,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Beech Tree St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3857 Beech Tree St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kareen Kinzli Larsen RE/MAX

  • /2

    $433,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8484 Calumet Way, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,409

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Grace RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    8484 Calumet Way, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /29

      Est $846,061 Not Listed For Sale

      6487 County Road 104, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6487 County Road 104, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,300
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Avalos Casablanca Realty Homes, LLC

  • /27

    $529,498 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8962 Smoke Signal Way, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,497

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Gaebler RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    8962 Smoke Signal Way, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /40

      Est $1,437,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2899 W County Road 80, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2899 W County Road 80, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

  • /25

    $537,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7347 Ocean Ridge St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,785

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ehrlich RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    7347 Ocean Ridge St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /8

      Est $355,889 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Weld County Road 104 Tbd A, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2024
      0 Weld County Road 104 Tbd A, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Jones Resident Realty

  • /24

    $400,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3835 River Birch St, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,705

    Last Listing Agent Tenae Irey Nookhaven Homes

    3835 River Birch St, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /33

      Est $404,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7868 5th St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7868 5th St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Phillips Group Mulberry

  • /2

    $647,568 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7100 Ryegrass Dr, Wellington, CO 80549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,315

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hauan Group Mulberry

    7100 Ryegrass Dr, Wellington, CO 80549
    • /2

      Est $455,143 Not Listed For Sale

      6476 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6476 Coralbell St, Wellington, CO 80549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $442,500

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home