$2,390,336
- Land
- 351.52 Acres
- $6,800 per Acre
540 County Road 2830, Wells, TX 75976
540 County Road 2830, Wells, TX 75976$2,390,336
540 County Road 2830, Wells, TX 75976
540 County Road 2830, Wells, TX 75976$171,630
R228201000 W 4th St, Wells, TX 75976
R228201000 W 4th St, Wells, TX 75976$59,500
2896P08 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976
2896P08 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976$59,500
2896P07 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976
2896P07 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976$1,250,000
105 Rusk Ave, Wells, TX 75976
105 Rusk Ave, Wells, TX 75976$59,500
2896P06 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976
2896P06 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976$119,000
2896P07&8 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976
2896P07&8 County Road 2626, Wells, TX 75976In Wells, there are currently 7 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Wells, TX and turn your vision into reality.