15,324

Properties in ZIP Code 98801

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $516,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Cordell St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2526 Cordell St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnn Compton Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lavon Ln, Malaga, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 Lavon Ln, Malaga, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Potter Kingdom Real Estate Team

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 S Methow St Unit 3, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1611 S Methow St Unit 3, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kruse Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /30

      Est $573,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Gellatly St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1009 Gellatly St, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnn Compton Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /3

      Est $457,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Elliott Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      300 S Elliott Ave Unit 9, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Meloy Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Cove Ave Unit 1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 S Cove Ave Unit 1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Loomis Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /35

      Est $405,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      67 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /33

      Est $422,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 Salmon Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Clark Dr Unit 20, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1721 Clark Dr Unit 20, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Benson Premier One Properties

    • /33

      Est $503,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Harris Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1720 Harris Place, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Burnett Tamarack Home Group, LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Glacier Place Unit 69, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1304 Glacier Place Unit 69, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J Perrin Cornell Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /27

      Est $694,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Canyon Breeze Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1952 Canyon Breeze Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,320
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casi Tarr Premier One Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Glacier Place Unit 65, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1307 Glacier Place Unit 65, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Lipp RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Finch Ln Unit E1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Finch Ln Unit E1, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Finch Ln Unit C2, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Finch Ln Unit C2, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Larson Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $626,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sienna Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      131 Sienna Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /38

      Est $698,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sienna Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      127 Sienna Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,990
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /38

      Est $653,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Whispering Ridge Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4626 Whispering Ridge Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor King Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Clark Dr Unit 5, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1610 Clark Dr Unit 5, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Skerlong John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $538,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Sky Crest Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      3775 Sky Crest Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Squilchuck Unit NWM2258918, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      0 Squilchuck Unit NWM2258918, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kraft Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Skyline Dr Unit NWM2260824, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      0 Skyline Dr Unit NWM2260824, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Baldwin Alpine Group

    • /40

      Est $658,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Central Ave Unit A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1710 Central Ave Unit A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /40

      Est $675,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Sun Valley Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      69 Sun Valley Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zavala Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $601,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Saddle Rock Loop, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      574 Saddle Rock Loop, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shina Spurlock Realty One Group Ignite

    • /40

      Est $617,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Moonglade Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      62 Moonglade Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bishop Premier One Properties

    • /32

      Est $423,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Maiden Ln Unit A101, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1601 Maiden Ln Unit A101, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stevens Premier One Properties

    • /10

      Est $393,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      4370 Northridge Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      4370 Northridge Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Thomas Premier One Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 First St Unit 406, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      400 First St Unit 406, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dallman Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Foothills Ln Unit 32, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1130 Foothills Ln Unit 32, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shaefer BHHS Jessup Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 & 101 Island View, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      100 & 101 Island View, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Zavala Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,078,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lost Spoke Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      42 Lost Spoke Ln, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Number 2 Canyon Rd Unit D-14, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1815 Number 2 Canyon Rd Unit D-14, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mounter Laura Mounter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $989,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Crestview Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4135 Crestview Rd, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pierre HomeSmart One Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stiss Canyon Rd Unit NWM2240641, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      0 Stiss Canyon Rd Unit NWM2240641, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hallman KW NCW

    • /25

      Est $305,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Rocklund Dr Unit A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1826 Rocklund Dr Unit A, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Etheridge Alpine Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Fairview Ave Unit 10, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1614 Fairview Ave Unit 10, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Loomis Coldwell Banker LaVigne

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Twin Peaks Dr Unit 23, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1310 Twin Peaks Dr Unit 23, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,400
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Favor Premier One Properties

    • /30

      Est $470,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      384 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

    • /8

      Est $518,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      378 Emma Dr, Wenatchee, WA 98801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,100
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Premier One Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home