$440,000 Last List Price
1119 William Penn Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,958 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- $225/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $447,320
Last Listing Agent Regina Jett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties
1119 William Penn Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385