24,227

Wentzville, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $247,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hill Place, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Hill Place, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Knerr Worth Clark Realty

  • /60

    $594,554 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    420 Farmhouse Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome to the Lancaster at Harvest, this 2-story home offers 2,892 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. The main level showcases a spacious family room with a gas fireplace and window wall, opening to the kitchen with Quartz countertops, upgraded 42” cabinetry with crown molding, soft-close, dovetail, full extending drawers with hardware, pendant and recessed lighting, stainless steel

    Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    420 Farmhouse Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /45

    $378,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2734 Providence Ridge Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,014

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    2734 Providence Ridge Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /33

      Est $219,326 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kingsway Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27 Kingsway Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Finder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /29

    $485,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    1163 Crystal Creek Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This beautifully updated home feels like new, with a new roof, siding, gutters, and downspouts, and offers a perfect blend of style, space, and comfort. Inside, you’ll love the impressive 9-foot ceilings and soaring vaulted ceiling that highlight the open-concept great room, dining area, and stunning kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed split-bedroom

    Gina Ingalls-Weinand Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1163 Crystal Creek Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5226 Woosencraft Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,825

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoelzer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5226 Woosencraft Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /26

      Est $237,556 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ildiko Dorsey Destiny Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $327,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    3 Royal II at Wildflower Manor, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Royal II Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This flexible two story home offers plenty of living space! The main floor is great for entertaining, with a kitchen that opens to the breakfast room and family room, plus a formal dining room for

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3 Royal II at Wildflower Manor, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /20

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    425 Valley Oaks Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,880

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wasser Jenah Realty Group

    425 Valley Oaks Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /5

      Est $198,787 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Grier Realty One Group Dominion

  • /3

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $73,000 per Acre

    3 Woodbridge Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Beautifully wooded 3-acre lot offering privacy and seclusion on a quiet street, just 4 miles from all the shopping, dining, and conveniences of Wentzville. Located within the highly sought-after Wentzville School District (Timberland High School). Electric and water present at the site, making this the perfect setting to build your dream custom home. Enjoy the peaceful, country-like atmosphere

    Sara Brower Magnolia Real Estate

    3 Woodbridge Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /43

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    212 Woodhurst Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Maloney Keyrenter St. Louis West

    212 Woodhurst Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /31

      Est $194,035 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

  • /21

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $79,800 per Acre

    The Summit at Penelope Valley, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome to The Summit at Penelope Valley. A private enclave featuring (19) 5+ acre homesites in a picturesque setting. The ideal opportunity to build your custom estate home. These stunning homesites are suitable for horses and offer gorgeous views and tons of privacy with a tree line that surrounds the subdivision. You can bring your own builder and plan or let Lux Building Group build your

    Ryan Farber Compass Realty Group

    The Summit at Penelope Valley, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10 Sunset Pointe Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,740

    Last Listing Agent Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

    10 Sunset Pointe Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /28

      Est $236,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Warsen Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Tomazic Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /25

    $340,891 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    44 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Homes 2 story Arlington 3BR, 2.5BA will be ready this spring! Enjoy an open floor plan with 6’ windows & wood laminate flooring throughout main living area. The kitchen features level 4 Brellin White 42” tall cabinets, quartz countertops, & stainless-steel GE appliances. The breakfast area opens to the backyard, and the living room features a large window & ceiling fan. The primary

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    44 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    110 Silo Valley Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,241

    Last Listing Agent Keith Fletcher Worth Clark Realty

    110 Silo Valley Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /26

      Est $215,322 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kingsway Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Kingsway Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Flagg Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $479,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    3 the Durango at Arbor Valley, Wentzville, MO 63385

    To be Built Ranch Style Home w/3 Car Garage, Carriage Style Insulated Garage Doors, 42" Kitchen Soft Close Cabinets, Granite Kitchen Countertops, Kitchen Island w/ Overhang, Walk In Pantry, 9' Ceilings with Vaulted Ceilings in the Foyer, Great Room, Kitchen & Breakfast Room. Double Bowl, Adult Height Vanities in Primary Bathroom, Moen Faucets, 30 Yr. Architectural Shingles, Concrete Patio & a

    Kristin Gansman STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    3 the Durango at Arbor Valley, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /40

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    207 Grayleaf Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,223

    Last Listing Agent Christina Strait Strait Realty

    207 Grayleaf Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /28

      Est $303,468 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kingsway Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Kingsway Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

  • /149

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with 6 different exterior elevation choices. The main floor offers a large living room off the foyer, plus a spacious family room space adjacent to the dining area and kitchen. Upstairs the master suite offers two closets, spacious private bath, plus three additional bedrooms and hall bath. Additional choices include expanded kitchen, 2nd

    1643 Woods Mill Dr Unit 40079655, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    409 Fox Den Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,081

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    409 Fox Den Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /17

      Est $197,700 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Boles Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      32 Boles Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Triggs Realty 360 Group

  • /22

    $371,942 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    130 Day Lily Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Homes Berwick, 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA will be ready this summer! Walkout homesite! Perfect for entertaining, the main level boasts beautiful wood laminate flooring & 6 windows. The kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, & level 4 Winstead Burlap 42 tall cabinetry with center island with an extended breakfast bar. The breakfast room has a sliding glass door to the

    130 Day Lily Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /2

    $353,769 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3 Emma Ct, Foristell, MO 63348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    3 Emma Ct, Foristell, MO 63348
    • /22

      Est $194,487 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Juno Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Juno Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bradley Keller Williams Realty West

  • /69

    $479,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft

    1403 Grizzly Hollow, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome to this beautiful atrium ranch located in Bear Creek of Wentzville. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac. You can relax in this 6-bedroom, 3 bath home. Just walk in the entry foyer, and you will be welcomed by an oversized living room. The glass windows that adorn the stairwell let just the right amount of natural light in. The living room has plenty of room to warm up by the fireplace and

    William Pohl Jr Perfection Realty, LLC

    1403 Grizzly Hollow, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    252 Cimarron Ridge Crossing, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,385

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Winkler RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    252 Cimarron Ridge Crossing, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /23

      Est $192,090 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Foster Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Foster Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stehr Homebound Realty LLC

  • /43

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    106 Kelcross Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome home to where space, style, and a little bit of sweetness come together. This inviting two-story beauty checks all the boxes with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 3-car garage—perfect for extra storage, hobbies, or that “I finally have room for everything” feeling. Step inside to an open, light-filled layout featuring a spacious kitchen with a center island that flows effortlessly into the

    Sarah Branam SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    106 Kelcross Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /74

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    117 Conor Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Austin Fox & Riley Real Estate

    117 Conor Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /16

      Est $210,316 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Foster Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Foster Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

  • /38

    $660,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    3530 Swaying Oaks Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

    A great small ranch that sits on 20.5 acres in Ofallon. The home has 3 bedrooms with a finished LL. 1 Car oversized garage with extra space. The property sits on a private setting with a great view out the back. Sit on your maint. free deck in the back and enjoy the wildlife and view. The property as a couple of out buildings that need repair. There are paths that run through the property and

    Steve Roth MO Realty

    3530 Swaying Oaks Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    414 Cottage Grove Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,733

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    414 Cottage Grove Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /26

      Est $280,626 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Foster Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Foster Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /99

    $295,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    Carolina Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This adorable ranch cottage home features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Youll love this cozy floorplan. This home features a spacious living room with large doors to the backyard. The Carolinas kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional seating. The master suite includes walk in closet and large window, plus private bath. The home also features an additional

    1061 E Highway St N Unit 40094553, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /38

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    306 Wall St, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,005

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sansoucie DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    306 Wall St, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /17

      Est $207,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Kathleen Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1449 Kathleen Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shumpert New Growth Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home