24,228

Wentzville, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    205 Stephanie Lynn Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,617

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rademacher American Realty Group

    205 Stephanie Lynn Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /16

      Est $203,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 E Pitman Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1418 E Pitman Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Claborn EXP Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    463 Sunset Hollow Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Welcome home to this nearly new 2025-built townhome offering 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The main level features an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, recessed lighting, and a convenient half bath—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances including a

    Kyla Narkawicz ReeceNichols Real Estate

    463 Sunset Hollow Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /19

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    31 Ivy Brook Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,270

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    31 Ivy Brook Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /38

      Est $316,335 Not Listed For Sale

      906 E Pitman Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      906 E Pitman Ave, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Brower ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /20

    $324,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    358 Fall Harvest Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Homes row home with 3 bed, 2.5 bath is ready now! DISPLAY HOME FOR SALE! This open floor plan has a bright, spacious living room with a ceiling fan that flows into the kitchen and breakfast area. The kitchen includes a peninsula with breakfast bar, 42” burlap cabinets, quartz counters, and GE stainless appliances. Breakfast room with slider and half bathroom add convenience. Upstairs

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    358 Fall Harvest Pkwy, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    713 Rabbit Run Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,812

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Koppel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    713 Rabbit Run Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /25

      Est $282,917 Not Listed For Sale

      407 S Walnut St, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      407 S Walnut St, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Curtis Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /31

    $569,100 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    The Serengeti Plan at Autumn Hollow - Nature Series, Wentzville, MO 63385

    The Serengeti is a 1.5-story home offering 2,810 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. The main level features a very spacious kitchen with a large walk-in pantry that opens to the nook and dramatic two-story great room. A dining room off the foyer can also serve as an optional study. The private primary suite includes a full bathroom and large walk-in

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    612 Harvest Unit 36479951, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    654 Glenshee Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,321

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bradley Keller Williams Realty West

    654 Glenshee Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /42

      Est $254,061 Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Walnut St, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 S Walnut St, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Krazer Sunshine Realty

  • /105

    $307,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Aspen II Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This open concept ranch home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with 7 different exterior elevation choices. Your family will enjoy the open floorplan of this beautiful home! The great room leads into the kitchen with center island and the dining area. Enjoy the serenity from your covered patio or deck just off this space, too! The master suite features dual closets and a private master bath.

    1643 Woods Mill Dr Unit 40079654, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /41

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    45 Bear Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,792

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

    45 Bear Creek Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /14

      Est $202,069 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jack Ray Park, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2 Jack Ray Park, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pieper Fox & Riley Real Estate

  • /33

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    320 Race Horse Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Step into this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the Oaks at Lexington, where every space feels bright, clean, and thoughtfully cared for. The main level welcomes you with warm laminate plank flooring, an open dining area perfect for gatherings, and a spacious family room anchored by a gas fireplace. The kitchen shines with crisp cabinetry, modern fixtures, and an adjoining

    Christina Strait Strait Realty

    320 Race Horse Ln, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /35

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    264 Denzil Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,578

    Last Listing Agent Robin Crain Keller Williams Realty West

    264 Denzil Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /30

      Est $245,818 Not Listed For Sale

      506 S Walnut St, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      506 S Walnut St, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

  • /87

    $395,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    116 Groton Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    YOU HAVE A 2ND CHANCE! HOME IS BACK ON THE MARKET! (NO FAULT OF SELLER) - Beautiful 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Atrium Ranch on a Cul-De-Sac, Beautifully Landscaped with mature Japanese Maple for Great Curb Appeal. From the Moment you walk into this Well Cared for Home you will be impressed! The Great Room is perfect for Entertaining with Access to Living, Dining and Kitchen and Deck with Custom Pergola

    Steven Feldewert American Landmark Realty

    116 Groton Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /45

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1701 Koala Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,437

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    1701 Koala Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /60

      Est $380,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3878 Bedford Pointe Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3878 Bedford Pointe Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lambert RealtyNet Service Realtors

  • /2

    $719,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 17.81 Acres
    • $40,371 per Acre

    1817 Peine Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Private wooded 17.81 Acres of Peine Road in Wentzville! Would make a great subdivision or a private estate! The future David Hoekel Parkway Arterial is proposed to run adjacent to this property making it a great investment for future commercial endeavors. There is currently an approved final development plans for McCoy Creek Estates a 55+ senior villa community offering 24 villa buildings 48

    Jason Jacobs Legacy Realty Group

    1817 Peine Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    521 Glengarry Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $298,643

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Kramer Century 21 CopperKey Realty

    521 Glengarry Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /34

      Est $392,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Bedford Pointe Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3838 Bedford Pointe Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /16

    $885,495 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    213 Westleigh Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Luxurious, impeccably maintained, and designed for both everyday comfort and elegant entertaining. This stunning home features a chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances, double ovens, soft-close cabinetry with roll-out drawers, and an oversized island perfect for gathering. The living room is anchored by a dramatic floor-to-ceiling stone gas fireplace with electric start, complemented by a

    Jonathan Mcmiller Eleven Eleven Realty, LLC

    213 Westleigh Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    645 Stone Bend Trail, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,334

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    645 Stone Bend Trail, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /31

      Est $407,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Bedford Pointe Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3704 Bedford Pointe Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Mueller Compass Realty Group

  • /25

    $522,792 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    603 Tull Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    McBride Homes brand-new Nottingham 2-story home with 4BR, 2.5BA will be ready this summer! This stunning home features a 3-CAR GARAGE, 9ft ceilings, 6 windows, & wood laminate flooring throughout the main floor. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, Landen Burlap 42 cabinets, center island w/ extended breakfast bar, stainless-steel GE appliances, w/white range & walk-in pantry. There

    603 Tull Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /24

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    546 Edison Way, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    546 Edison Way, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /37

      Est $403,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Bedford Falls Ct N, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3604 Bedford Falls Ct N, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /105

    $307,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    Aspen II Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

164 Day Lily Ln Unit 40079669, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    345 Cimarron Valley Trail, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,898

    Last Listing Agent Michael Shaw Nettwork Global

    345 Cimarron Valley Trail, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /35

      Est $377,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Bedford Pointe Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3819 Bedford Pointe Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Brock C4 Realty Group

  • /3

    $276,714

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $47,709 per Acre

    Lot 23 Holt Summit Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Build your dream home in one of the most picturesque areas in St. Charles County! From gently rolling meadows to private wooded lots, The Preserve at Holt Farms has amazing views with plenty of space to call your own. This quiet, country setting is located near New Melle in AAA-Rated Francis Howell Schools and only minutes to city amenities in Wentzville, Lake St. Lous and a short drive to

    Kim Valerio Fox & Riley Real Estate

    Lot 23 Holt Summit Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /95

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3150 Hopewell Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,421

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kandlbinder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3150 Hopewell Rd, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /36

      Est $322,640 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Wenstone Park Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      803 Wenstone Park Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Sutton ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /3

    $589,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft

    Sacramento Plan at Arbor Valley, Wentzville, MO 63385

    T.R. Hughes Homes Builder
    103 Arbor Valley Dr Unit 37111263, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /71

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    144 Huntleigh Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,347

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Brogan EXP Realty, LLC

    144 Huntleigh Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /36

      Est $355,477 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Wenstone Park Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      807 Wenstone Park Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamy Phillips EXP Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $795,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    3538 Big Bear Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New Construction by Renaissance Living, LLC! This TBB home offers flexibility for buyers regarding the plan, elev & options. This home will be built on this site if not purchased prior to the start of construction. Impressive 4 BD, 3.5 BA ranch w/stunning features & on-trend finishes. This open ranch has 2,316 s/f on the main & bdr, bath, Fam/Rec Rm in the LL for a total 3,114 s/f of living

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    3538 Big Bear Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /6

    $482,257 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    708 Barnwood Hill Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Fischer & Frichtel Harvest - Villa Collection

    708 Barnwood Hill Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home