$127,000
- Land
- 13.16 Acres
- $9,650 per Acre
TBD Madison County Rd 6423, Wesley, AR 72773
TBD Madison County Rd 6423, Wesley, AR 72773$127,000
TBD Madison County Rd 6423, Wesley, AR 72773
TBD Madison County Rd 6423, Wesley, AR 72773$868,000
3348 Madison 6351, Wesley, AR 72773
3348 Madison 6351, Wesley, AR 72773$90,000
0, Hindsville, AR 72738
0, Hindsville, AR 72738$299,000
2614 & 2638 Madison 6330, Wesley, AR 72773
2614 & 2638 Madison 6330, Wesley, AR 72773$1,500,000
0 Highway 74 Unit 1321777, Huntsville, AR 72740
0 Highway 74 Unit 1321777, Huntsville, AR 72740In Wesley, there are currently 5 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Wesley, AR and turn your vision into reality.