1,946

Two Rivers Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $409,990

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    37018 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Azure, where modern design meets practical living in a home that has it all. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home is crafted for comfort and style. The extraordinary elevation and professionally designed landscaping create a captivating first impression. Step through the front door to discover luxurious vinyl plank flooring that extends

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    37018 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /31

    $2,675 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1782 Lanier Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    2025 Built home in Two Rivers ready for occupancy. This home is fresh off the press and ready for you.This home features beautiful ceramic tile and new carpet. Eat in Kitchen features stainless steel appliances, Corian counters, breakfast bar, custom backsplash, pantry, and stainless appliances. Kitchen/family room combo and large loft area upstairs. Lots of storage. Washer and dryer are

    Christina Fry DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.

    1782 Lanier Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /20

    $1,098,250

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1785 Trailhead Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33543

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Hammock at Two Rivers - 50' Lot

    1785 Trailhead Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33543
    • /2

      Est $441,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      35250 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      35250 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /26

    $554,400

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 6PM $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    1683 Valier Point, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience exceptional value with limited time below market financing rates and incentives on this beautifully crafted new construction home by Pulte in the prestigious Two Rivers community near Wesley Chapel, FL. Recognized by John Burns and RCLCO as one of the nation’s top selling master planned communities, Two Rivers offers an elevated lifestyle

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    1683 Valier Point, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /85

    $669,430

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1726 Suttonset Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,323

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Shortgrass at Two Rivers

    1726 Suttonset Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37260 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37260 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /26

    $642,999

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft

    Sand Key Plan at Hammock at Two Rivers - 62' Lot, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    The Sand Key is a thoughtfully designed, two-story home with all the space you want and need. You're welcomed home to an inviting covered porch with space for seating. The foyer makes a great first impression, with sight lines to a formal dining area, staircase, and study. Hosting flawless formal functions is a breeze with a passage from the dining room to the kitchen. Relax and enjoy the company

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1703 Fallon Pass Unit 36603475, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $414,450

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    37111 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    37111 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37276 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37276 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /28

    $409,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    2330 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover a world of effortless elegance and comfort with the Valeria, a single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. The foyer leads to three bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a convenient laundry room with washer and dryer included. The vaulted-ceilings and open concept living, dining, and kitchen areas

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    2330 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /19

    $439,200

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1320 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,332

    Lennar Two Rivers - The Estates

    1320 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $426,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Gardiner Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2868 Gardiner Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

  • /17

    $409,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    Azure Plan at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    The Azure comes jam packed with all the features that matter the mostgranite/quartz countertops throughout, all-new appliances, an oversized laundry room, and a generous upstairs recreation space for the whole family. The back-facing master suite features an adjoining master bath with a walk-in shower, double vanities, and an oversized walk-in-closet.

    Casa Fresca Homes Builder
    37352 Sagemoor Dr Unit 36475753, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /17

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    35687 Lockman Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,244

    D.R. Horton Northwater at Two Rivers

    35687 Lockman Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35221 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      35221 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,241
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /17

    $532,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    Coral Plan at Hammock at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This all concrete block constructed home features a well-appointed kitchen that overlooks the living and dining areas and flows outdoors to a covered lanai. The flex space at the front of the home and a guest room and full bath off the living area complete the first floor. Upstairs, Bedroom 1 is complete with an ensuite bathroom and offers tons of space. Two additional bedrooms, a second full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1703 Fallon Pass Unit 37636908, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /22

    $516,900

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1528 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Two Rivers - The Estates

    1528 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37263 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37263 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /11

    $553,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft

    Patagonia Plan at Tamarack at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This expanded floorplan enhances the popular single‐story design with a versatile upstairs bonus area, offering a spacious loft, an additional bedroom with walk‐in closet, and a full bath—perfect for guests, extended family, or a private getaway for work or play. The main level continues to impress with its open gathering room connected to the gourmet kitchen, dining area, and lanai, along with a

    Park Square Homes Builder
    2718 Wise River Ln Unit 36452100, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /52

    $1,149,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    35418 Big Hawk Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,565

    Homes By WestBay Two Rivers Artisan Series

    35418 Big Hawk Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2061 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /32

    $570,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    50' - Juniper-FL Plan at Tamarack at Two Rivers - 50', Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    The Juniper, by William Ryan Homes Tampa, is a spacious two-story plan with 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, a large owner’s suite, and a 2-car garage. This home has many structural options to choose from and can accommodate up to 6 bedrooms. 3-Car garage option availability depends on community and homesite. Expansive Open Floor Plan You will love the expansive open plan for the first floor. The kitchen,

    William Ryan Homes Builder
    2682 Wise River Ln Unit 36448242, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1886 Draughton Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Two Rivers - Classic Series

    1886 Draughton Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2040 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /26

    $454,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    36741 Thornhedge Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two-story home designed for ultimate comfort and flexibility! This home boasts 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a versatile den, a generous upstairs recreation space and a private 2-car garage. The open concept floorplan, perfect for entertaining or just hanging out, is complemented by

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    36741 Thornhedge Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1592 Anson Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1592 Anson Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2052 Stillview Pass, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,542
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /10

    $474,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    Hampton II Plan at Tamarack at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Hampton II decorated model is now open for tours. The Hampton is an inviting single-story floorplan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 2,384 square feet of living space. Right off the foyer is a spacious study featuring optional French doors, perfect for working from home or an extra space to entertain. The kitchen welcomes you with a beautiful spacious island and flows seamlessly into the

    Park Square Homes Builder
    2718 Wise River Ln Unit 36490311, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $431,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    37230 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    37230 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $430,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      35254 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      35254 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /4

    $465,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    Esperanza Plan at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Meet the Esperanza, a single-story, multi-generational home designed for modern living with flexibility and comfort. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2-car garage home features a separate multi-gen suite with its own bathroom and kitchenette, ideal for extended family or guests. The spacious layout offers distinct areas for gathering and relaxing, including an open-concept living and dining space

    Casa Fresca Homes Builder
    37352 Sagemoor Dr Unit 39099732, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $858,270

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    35041 Colstrip Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $866,413

35041 Colstrip Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $459,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Gardiner Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2927 Gardiner Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /58

    $602,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at Hammock at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This one-story, all concrete block constructed home features a large great room with a formal dining room and a well-appointed kitchen with a dinette, all of which overlook a spacious covered lanai that is perfect for extending entertaining space outdoors. This single-story plan features two bedrooms that share a jack-and-jill full bathroom and which are located at the front of the home. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1703 Fallon Pass Unit 38816191, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /28

    $498,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    36759 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Casa Fresca Homes Two Rivers

    36759 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $440,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      35234 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      35234 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /22

    $669,000

    New Construction $17K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft

    34768 Lowery Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes in the highly sought after Two Rivers community near Wesley Chapel, FL. Recognized as one of the nation’s top selling master planned communities by John Burns and RCLCO, Two Rivers offers an exceptional lifestyle surrounded by preserved woodlands, expansive grasslands, and beautiful water views that create a serene, nature rich environment unlike anything else in

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    34768 Lowery Trail, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $335,480

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1757 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    1757 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $367,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      35191 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      35191 Gravelly Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,400
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home