825

West Baden Springs, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $276,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 W County Road 350 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      7023 W County Road 350 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3686 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3686 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $521,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      3798 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      3798 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4444 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      4093 N County Road 625 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4093 N County Road 625 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6900 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6306 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $368,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7041 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 N County Road 850 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4307 N County Road 850 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 N County Road 850 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4409 N County Road 850 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      8555 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8555 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 N County Road 910 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4528 N County Road 910 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      9463 W County Road 500 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9463 W County Road 500 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $205,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      8839 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8839 W County Road 425 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $318,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2893 N County Road 960 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2001
      2893 N County Road 960 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $207,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      11457 W County Road 450 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11457 W County Road 450 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $139,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      11445 W County Road 450 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11445 W County Road 450 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 N County Road 1140 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4500 N County Road 1140 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $120,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      5143 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5143 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5197 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5197 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $424,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      5675 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5675 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5416 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $319,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5332 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      5686 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5686 N County Road 1100 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $222,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 N County Road 925 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      5132 N County Road 925 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 N County Road 925 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5388 N County Road 925 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      5681 N County Road 950 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5681 N County Road 950 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5346 N County Road 775 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5346 N County Road 775 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $311,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 N County Road 775 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5725 N County Road 775 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $134,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      5269 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5269 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $326,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      5688 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5688 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      6875 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6875 N County Road 650 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      6893 N County Road 975 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      6893 N County Road 975 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $169,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      10679 W County Road 650 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10679 W County Road 650 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $144,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      11238 W County Road 675 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11238 W County Road 675 N, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $105,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      7185 N County Road 1125 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7185 N County Road 1125 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Suddarth Suddarth & Company

    • /2

      Est $117,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      7885 N County Road 1150 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7885 N County Road 1150 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $148,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      7900 N County Road 1150 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7900 N County Road 1150 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      7395 N County Road 1125 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7395 N County Road 1125 W, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $345,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      10782 W Old Vincennes Rd, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10782 W Old Vincennes Rd, West Baden Springs, IN 47469

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home