5,191

West Bradford, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $629,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Ridgewood Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2032 Ridgewood Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,001
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Diggin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $898,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Jamestown Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1312 Jamestown Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCormick Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /26

      Est $866,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Treeline Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1327 Treeline Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Abbatemarco EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $832,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Treeline Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1341 Treeline Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Craig Compass RE

    • /40

      Est $847,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Jamestown Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1311 Jamestown Dr, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $443,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Chestnut Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1925 Chestnut Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY AUTIERI RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $971,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Stock Grange Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1471 Stock Grange Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $1,124,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Stock Grange Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1464 Stock Grange Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Est $956,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Alton Way, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1457 Alton Way, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

• /39

      Est $953,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Wetherhill Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1950 Wetherhill Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $965,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Goldenridge Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1955 Goldenridge Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Tarquinio RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $1,061,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Grenoble Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2009 Grenoble Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Dickinson Patterson Schwartz

    • /48

      Est $1,051,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Milta Hill Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2020 Milta Hill Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Guerrera RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $725,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Arrowhead Trail, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2049 Arrowhead Trail, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leana Dickerman KW Greater West Chester

    • /46

      Est $865,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Arrowhead Trail, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2035 Arrowhead Trail, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /60

      Est $1,346,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Bally Moor Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2066 Bally Moor Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Flynn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $466,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Oakwood Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1436 Oakwood Rd, Coatesville, PA 19320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN JURGENSEN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $840,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Maryland Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1099 Maryland Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /33

      Est $754,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Steeple Chase Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1371 Steeple Chase Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clamer RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $799,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Steeple Chase Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1417 Steeple Chase Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hepler Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /53

      Est $611,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Broadview W, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1322 Broadview W, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Lockhart RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $457,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Glenside Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1213 Glenside Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

• /29

      Est $533,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Ridgeview Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1332 Ridgeview Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Mckeogh Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $550,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Heather Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1607 Heather Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noel Bernard Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /42

      Est $543,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Heather Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1611 Heather Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rader BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $498,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Rene Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1612 Rene Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Light RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $628,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Wyndham Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1409 Wyndham Ln, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Barber BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Est $636,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Westminster Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1349 Westminster Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Gambino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $560,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Westminster Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1351 Westminster Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Washco RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $447,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Poorhouse Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1435 Poorhouse Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Heist LPT Realty, LLC

    • /73

      Est $662,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Federal Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1515 Federal Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,250
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kelly Keller Williams Main Line

    • /39

      Est $594,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Eagle Ridge Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1508 Eagle Ridge Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sereen Madanat Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /47

      Est $862,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Stonegate Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1359 Stonegate Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY AUTIERI RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $918,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Stonegate Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1311 Stonegate Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wagner RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $913,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Stonegate Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1323 Stonegate Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Donatelli EXP Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $965,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Old Barn Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1386 Old Barn Cir, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY AUTIERI RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $814,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Indian Trail Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1226 Indian Trail Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AUDREY AUTIERI RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $1,067,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Carolina Place, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1423 Carolina Place, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Addy Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /43

      Est $987,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Carolina Place, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1401 Carolina Place, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cusack Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,094,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 New Virginia Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1319 New Virginia Rd, Downingtown, PA 19335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cusack Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home