3,221

Properties in ZIP Code 02379

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $649,030 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Columbus Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89 Columbus Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Larson Century 21 North East

    • /34

      Est $604,865 Not Listed For Sale

      44 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      44 W Center St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $778,958 Not Listed For Sale

      61 S Elm St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      61 S Elm St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,553
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mansour Mansour Barbour Keller Williams Elite

    • /40

      Est $561,030 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Spring St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Spring St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Brasco William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $308,861 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Matfield St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Matfield St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /34

      Est $1,129,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Chippewa Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Chippewa Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,629
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The McNamara Horton Group Boston Connect

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tayler Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24 Tayler Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /41

      Est $920,706 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ash St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      101 Ash St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent joseph algeri HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /31

      Est $550,639 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Matfield St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      266 Matfield St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Friendship Dr, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Friendship Dr, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Barra Todd A. Sandler REALTORS®

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Friendship Dr, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13 Friendship Dr, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emer McDonough Conway - Hanover

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Jason Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20 Jason Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Murphy The Firm

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jason Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Jason Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marylou Murphy The Firm

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Friendship Dr, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Friendship Dr, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Abate Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $769,509 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodrow Ln, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Woodrow Ln, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Liberty St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Liberty St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gavigan Reis Real Estate & Company Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Christian Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Christian Way, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hickey HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /16

      Est $558,668 Not Listed For Sale

      310 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      310 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Matos RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $856,487 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Columbus Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      77 Columbus Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $664,209 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Milebrook Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21 Milebrook Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mcardle Bold Real Estate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $803,240 Not Listed For Sale

      291 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      291 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $726,898 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Scotland St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Scotland St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zilda Faria Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /35

      Est $777,388 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      274 Pleasant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmie Flaherty Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /13

      Est $602,301 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bedford St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      130 Bedford St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Jorge Andres Zea

    • /37

      Est $629,547 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Columbus Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      69 Columbus Ave, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol ElKurdi Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /40

      Est $606,868 Not Listed For Sale

      242 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      242 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Danksewicz C.D. Danksewicz Realty

    • /37

      Est $601,805 Not Listed For Sale

      245 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      245 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Prisco Prisco's Five Star Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $783,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pebbles Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Pebbles Rd, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rice Salvador & Company Real Estate Corp

    • /42

      Est $607,144 Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Elm St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      260 S Elm St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /28

      Est $748,716 Not Listed For Sale

      330 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      330 S Main St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,800
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John J. Allaire Easton Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $539,497 Not Listed For Sale

      58 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      58 South St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Arone Anchor Realty

    • /17

      Est $616,594 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      174 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Illas LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $659,753 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Forest St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $899,698 Not Listed For Sale

      490 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      490 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Andrade Equity Management Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $580,315 Not Listed For Sale

      500 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      500 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bandera South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $645,261 Not Listed For Sale

      494 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      494 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Kok Keith Brokerage, LLC

    • /64

      Est $837,526 Not Listed For Sale

      450 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      450 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $834,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Moore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $545,158 Not Listed For Sale

      457 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      457 East St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelliher Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /29

      Est $495,513 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Bryant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      156 Bryant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Duquette Dream Realty

    • /27

      Est $592,272 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bryant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      25 Bryant St, West Bridgewater, MA 02379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home