2,014

Homes in ZIP Code 52655

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $250,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Broadway St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      617 Broadway St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Wixom Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /31

      Est $157,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      638 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Melssen Diamond Realty Inc

    • /15

      Est $162,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      622 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Crowner RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $165,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      608 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Salvador Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /19

      Est $159,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Ramsey St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      618 Ramsey St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Staub RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $73,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Broadway St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      503 Broadway St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Warner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $143,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      526 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Fowler Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /15

      Est $151,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Ramsey St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      550 Ramsey St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kroll RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $151,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Ruthella Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      409 Ruthella Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Corzatt Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $167,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Neva Place, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      410 Neva Place, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,888
      • Oct 14, 2022

• /30

      Est $208,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Pennington St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      310 E Pennington St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mercer Thrive Realty

    • /14

      Est $150,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      405 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malisa Kothe Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $155,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Swan St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      406 Swan St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

• /34

      Est $192,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Winter St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Winter St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Starkey- Hopkins Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /27

      Est $148,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      310 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /3

      Est $159,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Glasgow St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      406 E Glasgow St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hedges RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $158,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Winter St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      101 Winter St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Mason Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /13

      Est $83,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      118 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hedges RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $90,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 Ballard St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Crowner RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $95,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Swan St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Swan St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Melssen Diamond Realty Inc

    • /14

      Est $104,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Broadway St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Broadway St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,999
      • May 13, 2022

• /24

      Est $102,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Leffler St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,147
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Levins Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /15

      Est $285,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W van Weiss Blvd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      600 W van Weiss Blvd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Delzell-Cary RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $178,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Summer St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      409 Summer St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Link Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $159,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Summer St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      401 Summer St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leiah Prall Century 21/Property Professionals

    • /25

      Est $169,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      410 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

• /20

      Est $225,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Melville Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      510 Melville Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Corzatt Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $111,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      309 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Champion RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $80,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

• /35

      Est $132,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Schwartz St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      209 Schwartz St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffini Brockway RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $188,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Spring St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Crowner RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $144,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Schwartz St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Schwartz St, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jaeger Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $257,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10132 165th Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10132 165th Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Mercer Thrive Realty

    • /17

      Est $119,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10872 S Prairie Grove Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1965
      10872 S Prairie Grove Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Link Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $391,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 N Sunset Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      503 N Sunset Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /75

      Est $660,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      13118 Washington Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13118 Washington Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffini Brockway RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $352,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      11128 142nd Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11128 142nd Ave, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,600
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /16

      Est $255,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      11274 Beaverdale Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11274 Beaverdale Rd, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Crowner RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $164,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      11165 Timberlake Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11165 Timberlake Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Morrow KLM Realty

    • /32

      Est $251,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      11536 Wild Rose Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11536 Wild Rose Dr, West Burlington, IA 52655

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Conner Ruhl & Ruhl, REALTORS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home