85

Recently Sold West Concord, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,615,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19 S Meadow Ridge, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,701

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    19 S Meadow Ridge, Concord, MA 01742
  • /39

    $1,389,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    162 Border Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,714

    Last Listing Agent Andersen Group Realty Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    162 Border Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /41

    $702,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    24 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,916

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mahoney RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    24 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,200

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    29 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742
  • /26

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11 N Branch Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,778

    Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    11 N Branch Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /14

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    50 Sunnyside Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

    50 Sunnyside Ln, Concord, MA 01742
  • /31

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10 Wright Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,817

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Snow Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    10 Wright Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19 Concord Greene Unit 3, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,047

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wallace Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    19 Concord Greene Unit 3, Concord, MA 01742
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,971

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mahoney RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    7 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $1,137,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    88 Wright Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,743

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl King MRM Associates

    88 Wright Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /34

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    29 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,200

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    29 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742
  • /33

    $1,610,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    572 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,988

572 Hayward Mill Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    25 Ingham Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,789

    Last Listing Agent The Patenaude and Fivek Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    25 Ingham Ln, Concord, MA 01742
  • /36

    $518,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    22 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,302

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    22 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742
  • /25

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    95 Bayberry Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,917

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Frazier-Plodzik Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    95 Bayberry Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /37

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1631 Main St Unit 1631, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chet Baker Sotheby's International Realty

    1631 Main St Unit 1631, Concord, MA 01742
  • /38

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    62 Crest St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,850

    Last Listing Agent Lisanne Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    62 Crest St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    114 Upland Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,924,781

    Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    114 Upland Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /39

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    245 Oak Hill Cir, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,067

    Last Listing Agent Judith Boland Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    245 Oak Hill Cir, Concord, MA 01742
  • /25

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    325 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,510

325 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20 Aurora Ln, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,288,718

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    20 Aurora Ln, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $1,625,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    144 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,491

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    144 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742
  • /22

    $770,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    70 Hillside Ave, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,779

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    70 Hillside Ave, Concord, MA 01742
  • /39

    $1,280,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9 Black Birch Ln Unit 9, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,660

    Last Listing Agent Susan Livingston William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    9 Black Birch Ln Unit 9, Concord, MA 01742
  • /24

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    18 Concord Greene Unit 6, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,296

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    18 Concord Greene Unit 6, Concord, MA 01742
  • /31

    $737,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    95 Conant St Unit 320, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,632

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie and Dina Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    95 Conant St Unit 320, Concord, MA 01742
  • /37

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1631 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,689

1631 Main St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /28

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    43 Off Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,448

43 Off Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,309

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mahoney RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    8 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $1,347,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    116 Hill St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,587

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Winnell Alpine Property Management, Inc.

    116 Hill St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /25

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8 Winslow St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,454

8 Winslow St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    20 Westvale Meadows Unit C, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,885

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Chandler Leading Edge Real Estate

    20 Westvale Meadows Unit C, Concord, MA 01742
  • /42

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    26 Stacey Cir, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,302

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Armocida Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    26 Stacey Cir, Concord, MA 01742
  • /38

    $1,605,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 S Meadow Ridge Unit 12, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,172

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    12 S Meadow Ridge Unit 12, Concord, MA 01742
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    246 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,591

    Last Listing Agent Noemia Alves-Vendetti RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    246 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /37

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    65 Summit St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,996,010

65 Summit St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /36

    $824,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    22 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,579

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    22 Center Village Dr, Concord, MA 01742
  • /32

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1687 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,294

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Santiago Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    1687 Main St, Concord, MA 01742
  • /34

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    55 Staffordshire Ln Unit B, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,715

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Galloni Redfin Corp.

    55 Staffordshire Ln Unit B, Concord, MA 01742
  • /34

    $1,775,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3 Pond St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,175

3 Pond St, Concord, MA 01742

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home