Est $901,073
136 Moir Ave, Conshohocken, PA 19428
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 40% Above List Price
- $208/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $645,000
- May 10, 2018
Last Listing Agent Binnie Bianco Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell