792

West Conshohocken, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $426,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Front St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 Front St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JENN Maher Houwzer

    • /2

      Est $591,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Front St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      103 Front St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Binnie Bianco Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /25

      Est $593,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Front St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      101 Front St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Dupell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $437,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      107 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Boxman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /20

      Est $458,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent April Smith Realty Mark Cityscape

    • /22

      Est $583,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      115 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Skye Michiels EXP Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $571,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      117 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Marvel Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /25

      Est $573,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • Studio
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      119 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva OFC Realty

    • /41

      Est $496,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 28, 2019

• /25

      Est $494,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      201 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $572,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marshall Springer Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $575,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bobst Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /31

      Est $584,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Eason Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $586,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Jun 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Benedict BIG Realty

    • /2

      Est $649,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $372,000

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Haley CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    • /18

      Est $628,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sanders Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $579,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

• /24

      Est $569,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Nathans Place, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tashia Burton Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /23

      Est $531,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • Studio
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      503 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $314,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      505 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lawless KW Empower

    • /16

      Est $417,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      509 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Myles Kellam Compass RE

    • /28

      Est $419,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      511 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Steyn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $555,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      521 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Dantis Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $466,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      529 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,300
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Lowery EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $437,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      601 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Schmidt Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

    • /25

      Est $384,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Ford St Unit 73, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      617 Ford St Unit 73, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julia Schultz Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $418,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      619 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /22

      Est $392,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gatta Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $554,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      635 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2019

• /22

      Est $513,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      502 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wolfgang Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /25

      Est $857,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Moir Ave, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Moir Ave, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $623,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      524 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Graling Primas Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $633,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      526 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Mar 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sroka EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $479,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Ford St, West Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      588 Ford St, West Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kolea Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $477,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      602 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Burns BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $367,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      616 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Feb 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Robinson Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

    • /21

      Est $381,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      618 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Noele Stinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $509,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      624 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Robinson Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /26

      Est $388,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      630 Ford St, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lipschutz Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /25

      Est $367,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Matsonford Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1100 Matsonford Rd, Conshohocken, PA 19428

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent TOM PATTERSON RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home