10,805

Properties in ZIP Code 91790

Section Image
    • 1605 S Mayland Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $729,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Mayland Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1605 S Mayland Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erlinda Mendez THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    • 924 Sandpiper St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $495,782 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Sandpiper St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      924 Sandpiper St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Garcia Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 926 Sandpiper St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $516,061 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Sandpiper St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      926 Sandpiper St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ngo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1034 W Crumley St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $797,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 W Crumley St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1034 W Crumley St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mehdi Taheri KW Covina

    • 2228 Rockway Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $797,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2228 Rockway Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2228 Rockway Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Ruiz Gold Team Realty

    • 1349 S Halinor Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $820,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 S Halinor Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1349 S Halinor Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew William Martinez Vantage Realty

    • 1320 S Siesta Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $848,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 S Siesta Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1320 S Siesta Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Sequeira RE/MAX

    • 2233 W Walnut Creek Pkwy, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $829,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 W Walnut Creek Pkwy, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2233 W Walnut Creek Pkwy, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Fraire PINA REALTY

    • 1105 S Broadmoor Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $880,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Broadmoor Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1105 S Broadmoor Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Veloz Assurant Properties

    • 1206 W Crumley St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $895,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 W Crumley St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1206 W Crumley St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,200
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Sy RE/MAX

    • 2337 W Havenbrook St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $754,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 W Havenbrook St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2337 W Havenbrook St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Arhart INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    • 2331 W Cedarwood St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $794,600 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 W Cedarwood St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2331 W Cedarwood St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zhen De Shi YANGTZE REALTY

    • 859 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $759,428 Not Listed For Sale

      859 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      859 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMME LINDSEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 1593 Rainforest, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $778,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Rainforest, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1593 Rainforest, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Uy Absolute Capital

    • 1565 Reef, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $766,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Reef, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1565 Reef, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tsai High Ten Partners Inc

    • 1310 Zeus, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $594,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Zeus, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1310 Zeus, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Mendoza Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 2225 W Willow Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $727,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 W Willow Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2225 W Willow Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tran AMG REAL ESTATE

    • 350 N Willow Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $947,367 Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Willow Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      350 N Willow Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Juarez COLONIAL REALTY GROUP, INC

    • 237 N Chalburn Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $875,422 Not Listed For Sale

      237 N Chalburn Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      237 N Chalburn Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Angulo Caldwell Realty

    • 336 N Morris Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $865,634 Not Listed For Sale

      336 N Morris Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      336 N Morris Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cheng Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1819 W Thelborn St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $1,057,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 W Thelborn St, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1819 W Thelborn St, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN KUIT eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 638 N La Sena Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $887,436 Not Listed For Sale

      638 N La Sena Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      638 N La Sena Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tavera 6550 REALTY GROUP

    • 216 N Conlon Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $1,415,128 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Conlon Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      216 N Conlon Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,488,800
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corina Burns Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1541 Dennis Place, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $1,310,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Dennis Place, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1541 Dennis Place, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ries RE/MAX

    • 334 N Foxdale Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $848,258 Not Listed For Sale

      334 N Foxdale Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      334 N Foxdale Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Franklin Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /35

      Est $871,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 S Meeker Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1630 S Meeker Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 1646 S Meeker Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $832,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 S Meeker Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1646 S Meeker Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bachmann RE/MAX

    • 1509 Stardust Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $818,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Stardust Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1509 Stardust Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Lo CIRCA PROPERTIES, INC.

    • 1521 Starlight Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $875,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Starlight Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1521 Starlight Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Namneet Dhaliwal Zone Realty, Inc

    • 545 N Yaleton Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $906,161 Not Listed For Sale

      545 N Yaleton Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      545 N Yaleton Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julio Arana Cortes Realty One Group West

    • 433 N Conlon Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $1,032,843 Not Listed For Sale

      433 N Conlon Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      433 N Conlon Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Koo Advanta Properties, Inc

    • 1616 W Chetney Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $938,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 W Chetney Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1616 W Chetney Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lily Sie RE/MAX

    • 1704 W Chetney Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $844,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 W Chetney Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1704 W Chetney Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Andrade RE/MAX

    • 740 N Frijo Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $892,367 Not Listed For Sale

      740 N Frijo Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      740 N Frijo Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HUE XUAN NGO KIM LONG REALTY

    • 1759 S Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $833,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1759 S Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1759 S Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Kendrick DON KENDRICK REAL ESTATE

    • 1747 S Tonopah Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $801,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 S Tonopah Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1747 S Tonopah Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Reyes The R.R. Network

    • 1760 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $928,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1760 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Janicki Homequest Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $822,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1810 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,766/SF
      • Last Sold Price $779,000

      Last Listing Agent YVONNE WU RT Property Management

    • 420 N Shadydale Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $901,069 Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Shadydale Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      420 N Shadydale Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Parra Century 21 Masters

    • 340 N Walnuthaven Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $885,944 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Walnuthaven Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      340 N Walnuthaven Dr, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Andre RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home