27,061

West Covina, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 852 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      852 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,990
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tseng Treeline Realty & Investment

  • /24

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    130 S Barranca St Unit 206, West Covina, CA 91791

    Welcome to this well maintained and desirable area 62+ senior community close to all shopping centers food courts 5 minutes from the 10 freeway. Very clean unit with upgraded kitchen floors and hallway floors with 2 full bathrooms fireplace in the living room. Must see to appreciate.

    Jose Caballero TRT CAPITAL

    130 S Barranca St Unit 206, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1529 Cascade, West Covina, CA 91790

    $950,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1529 Cascade, West Covina, CA 91790

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,573

    Last Listing Agent Karen Silva Century 21 Masters

    1529 Cascade, West Covina, CA 91790
    • 907 Hudson Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

      Est $801,859 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Hudson Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      907 Hudson Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Hanna Versailles Property

  • /24

    $735,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    2839 Onyx Way, West Covina, CA 91792

    RARELY AVAILABLE LARGEST FLOOR PLAN in the highly desirable West Crest community on the West Covina/Walnut border. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers 2,054 sq. ft. of living space and features soaring vaulted ceilings that create a dramatic and open feel upon entry.Step through a private courtyard into a bright living room with cathedral ceilings and a cozy fireplace. The

    QIANHUI GUO Latitude 33 Real Estate

    2839 Onyx Way, West Covina, CA 91792
  • 1735 Aspen Village Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    $555,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1735 Aspen Village Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,625

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dover KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1735 Aspen Village Way, West Covina, CA 91791
    • 690 Outlook Ln, West Covina, CA 91791

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Outlook Ln, West Covina, CA 91791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      690 Outlook Ln, West Covina, CA 91791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,066
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Taylor In Town Living, Inc.

  • /14

    $2,915,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 8,026 Sq Ft

    149 S Bandy Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

    Presenting a prime 11-unit multifamily asset located at 149 South Bandy Avenue in the heart of West Covina, California. This garden-style community, originally constructed in 1961, sits on a spacious 10,710-square-foot lot with approximately 8,026 rentable square feet. The property features a highlydesirable unit mix consisting of six one-bedroom/one-bathroom units, four

    JO LIN IRN REALTY

    149 S Bandy Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
  • 1816 W Yarnell St, West Covina, CA 91790

    $925,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1816 W Yarnell St, West Covina, CA 91790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,936

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Ortiz PureMotive Realty Inc.

    1816 W Yarnell St, West Covina, CA 91790
    • 553 Embrook Way, West Covina, CA 91791

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Embrook Way, West Covina, CA 91791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      553 Embrook Way, West Covina, CA 91791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,990
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $888,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft

    410 N Lyall Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

    Welcome to this charming single-family residence nestled on a beautiful tree-lined street! Built in 1953, this 1,413 sq. ft. home sits on a generous 8,588 sq. ft. lot. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious layout. The home is move-in ready but offers a bit of TLC potential to make it truly your own. Enjoy newer vinyl windows, a well-maintained roof (approximately 10 years old), and

    Ricardo Ceballos Circle Real Estate

    410 N Lyall Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
  • 1538 E Verness St, West Covina, CA 91791

    $910,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1538 E Verness St, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,389

    Last Listing Agent Alice Bechtel KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    1538 E Verness St, West Covina, CA 91791
    • 540 Embrook Way, West Covina, CA 91791

      Est $844,301 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Embrook Way, West Covina, CA 91791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      540 Embrook Way, West Covina, CA 91791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,990
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

  • /23

    $475,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft

    2051 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791

    Welcome to the beautiful Galstar Wood community! This newly renovated condominium offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and spacious living. Step into a bright and inviting living room featuring brand-new wood flooring and large windows that fill the space with natural light. The well size dining room that connects to the living room and kitchen that creates a warm invitation. The updated

    Keith O'Brien THE MASTERS REALTY

    2051 E Aroma Dr, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 910 S Donna Beth Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    $812,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    910 S Donna Beth Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,546

    Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    910 S Donna Beth Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
    • 2131 W San Bernardino Rd, West Covina, CA 91790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 W San Bernardino Rd, West Covina, CA 91790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2131 W San Bernardino Rd, West Covina, CA 91790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACKIE MENDEZ KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

  • /16

    $929,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    3300 E Millridge Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

    Welcome to this four-bedroom, two-bath West Covina home in the sought-after Walnut School District. Featuring a functional layout and plenty of potential, this property is perfect for buyers looking to add their personal touch. With some TLC, this home can truly shine. AC and heating. 2 car attached garage.

    Anthony Meneses EXCELLENCE RE ELITE PROPERTIES

    3300 E Millridge Dr, West Covina, CA 91792
  • 1467 S Montezuma Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,315,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1467 S Montezuma Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,424

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Yang Wetrust Realty

    1467 S Montezuma Way, West Covina, CA 91791
    • 674 Outlook Ln, West Covina, CA 91791

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Outlook Ln, West Covina, CA 91791

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      674 Outlook Ln, West Covina, CA 91791

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,918
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Taylor In Town Living, Inc.

  • /66

    $1,488,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft

    3035 E Charlinda St, West Covina, CA 91791

    Timeless Ranch Style home located in West Covina’s premier South Hills Neighborhood, where luxury, privacy, and convenience meet effortless single-story living. Situated on a tree-lined cul-de-sac, this expansive single-story home blends timeless charm with modern livability. Spanning 3,271 sqft plus a 290 sq ft loft, on a flat 19,808 sqft lot, the residence offers a thoughtful four-bedroom,

    Eileen Benson Coldwell Banker

    3035 E Charlinda St, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 2324 E Regina St, West Covina, CA 91792

    $870,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2324 E Regina St, West Covina, CA 91792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,476

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Mendez Re/Max Time Realty

    2324 E Regina St, West Covina, CA 91792
    • 870 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      870 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gray Gray Realty Advisors

  • /16

    $556,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1602 Aspen Village Way, West Covina, CA 91791

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-level home offering comfort, convenience, and pride of ownership throughout. Ideally located directly across from the community pool, this residence is perfect for enjoying relaxing days and easy entertaining. Step inside to a spacious living area featuring vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, and built-in shelving—creating a warm and inviting

    ANDRE HOOKS H & L Legacy Corp.

    1602 Aspen Village Way, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 3264 E Holt Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,980,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3264 E Holt Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,905,587

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wong Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    3264 E Holt Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
  • /55

    $2,196,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft

    1607 Green Ridge Terrace, West Covina, CA 91791

    VIEWS, VIEWS, VIEWS! Discover your dream home in the heart of South Hills, perched near the top of the hills on one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhood, offering breathtaking 180-degree panoramic city-light and mountain views. This well-maintained estate is designed to impress, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5.5 luxurious bathrooms, 3 car garage, and a private backyard oasis complete

    Branden Chhuor Compass

    1607 Green Ridge Terrace, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1424 E Vine Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    $1,110,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1424 E Vine Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,925

    Last Listing Agent Oriana Rocha Seven Gables Real Estate

    1424 E Vine Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
    • 842 Francesca Dr, Walnut, CA 91789

      Est $976,905 Not Listed For Sale

      842 Francesca Dr, Walnut, CA 91789

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      842 Francesca Dr, Walnut, CA 91789

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $961,034
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gray Gray Realty Advisors

  • /32

    $578,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    3616 Whittlers Ln, West Covina, CA 91792

    * Motivated Seller !!! Price Reduced for a quick sale !!! *** A Fully upgraded Condo in the beautiful city of West Covina, Move in condition. on the Walnut side of West Covina. This impeccably upgraded townhouse in the sought-after Woodside community offers the perfect blend of style and functionality! The formal foyer welcomes you to a home with soaring vaulted ceilings, elegant New floors, and

    Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

    3616 Whittlers Ln, West Covina, CA 91792
  • 1015 W Garvey Ave N, West Covina, CA 91790

    $10,280,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1015 W Garvey Ave N, West Covina, CA 91790

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 28,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grady Liu MacroReal Inv Grp Inc.

    1015 W Garvey Ave N, West Covina, CA 91790
    • 886 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      886 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,006,265
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gray Gray Realty Advisors

  • /51

    $1,099,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    3438 Fionna Place, West Covina, CA 91792

    The Largest Floor Plan in Sycamore Glen! Experience luxury and convenience in the area's only gated enclave. This 2004-built masterpiece offers the most expansive living area in the community, situated on a prime corner lot.• Smart Living: Control the community gate directly from your cell phone for seamless guest and family access.• Premier Amenities: Enjoy exclusive access to private

    Jim Chen APEC Enterprises Inc.

    3438 Fionna Place, West Covina, CA 91792
  • 1123 S Sunkist Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

    $810,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1123 S Sunkist Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $994/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,534

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    1123 S Sunkist Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
    • 225 S Sentous Ave Unit 55, West Covina, CA 91792

      Est $539,394 Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Sentous Ave Unit 55, West Covina, CA 91792

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      225 S Sentous Ave Unit 55, West Covina, CA 91792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINA BUTZ REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /22

    $789,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    517 N Leaf Ave, West Covina, CA 91791

    There are homes you tour and forget. This is not one of them. You will find it two houses off one of the prettiest tree-lined streets in the neighborhood, and it already feels like a find before you walk through the door. The living room draws you in first, centered around a wood-burning brick fireplace that makes the whole room feel like somewhere you want to stay. The kitchen's quartz

    MARIE KEANEY Coldwell Banker Icon

    517 N Leaf Ave, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 2020 W Swanee Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

    $765,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2020 W Swanee Ln, West Covina, CA 91790

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,824

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ARIAS QUALITY HOME REALTY

    2020 W Swanee Ln, West Covina, CA 91790
    • 776 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      776 Francesca Dr, West Covina, CA 91792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 466 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gray Gray Realty Advisors

  • /72

    $2,788,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft

    1350 Bentley Ct, West Covina, CA 91791

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after South Hills neighborhood of West Covina, this exceptional estate offers privacy, space, and refined living just moments from South Hills Country Club.Spanning nearly 5,000 square feet, this impressive 5-bedroom, 6-bathroom home welcomes you with a grand entry featuring soaring vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural

    SAMANTHA DAVIS Vista Sotheby's International

    1350 Bentley Ct, West Covina, CA 91791
  • 1932 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

    $760,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1932 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,718

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kidd Canyon Realty

    1932 S Orange Ave, West Covina, CA 91790
    • 3206 Willow Creek Rd, West Covina, CA 91791

      Est $807,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Willow Creek Rd, West Covina, CA 91791

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3206 Willow Creek Rd, West Covina, CA 91791

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freeman Wang Real Brokerage Technologies

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home