$401,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026
811 Lindsay Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,767 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $227/SF
- 38 Days On Market
Lennar Hickory Glen
811 Lindsay Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118$401,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026
811 Lindsay Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Hickory Glen
811 Lindsay Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118$369,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025
922 Shagbark Ln Unit 1702, West Dundee, IL 60118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles
922 Shagbark Ln Unit 1702, West Dundee, IL 60118$485,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
1104 Thatcher Trail, West Dundee, IL 60118
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,018
Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC
1104 Thatcher Trail, West Dundee, IL 60118$418,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026
1011 Shagbark Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Hickory Glen
1011 Shagbark Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118$396,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026
315 Settlers Place, West Dundee, IL 60118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming HomeSmart Connect LLC
315 Settlers Place, West Dundee, IL 60118$347,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
512 Lisa Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,130
Last Listing Agent Armin Dizdarevic HomeSmart Realty Group
512 Lisa Rd, West Dundee, IL 60118$369,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025
916 Shagbark Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming HomeSmart Connect LLC
916 Shagbark Ln, West Dundee, IL 60118$390,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025
211 Settlers Place, West Dundee, IL 60118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Flemming HomeSmart Connect LLC