314

Recently Sold Homes in 27376

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    178 Longleaf, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,738

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cole LA BELLE VIE REALTY

    178 Longleaf, West End, NC 27376
  • /35

    $401,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    290 Boulder Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,275

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Julian Carolina Property Sales

    290 Boulder Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /34

    $429,740

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3057 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,000

    D.R. Horton Gretchen Pines

    3057 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /27

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    105 Shropshire Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    105 Shropshire Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    101 Thistle Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,603

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sellers Assist-2-Sell

    101 Thistle Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /48

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    504 Murdocksville Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gentry The Gentry Team

    504 Murdocksville Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /60

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    174 P3096, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stites Keller Williams Pinehurst

    174 P3096, West End, NC 27376
  • /53

    $637,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    151 Firetree Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,630

    Last Listing Agent Rahnelle Rosado Carolina Property Sales

    151 Firetree Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /18

    $6,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    103 Berkshire Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $11,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sven Schaefer Greenhem Inc.

    103 Berkshire Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    832 Jackson Springs Rd, Jackson Springs, NC 27281

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,725

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Meade LIFE REALTY AND MOORE, LLC.

    832 Jackson Springs Rd, Jackson Springs, NC 27281
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    106 Brown Bark Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,192

    Last Listing Agent Chad Higby ChadHigby.com, LLC

    106 Brown Bark Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /52

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    143 Edgewater Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Larose Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

    143 Edgewater Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /44

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    110 Love Grove Church Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JUSTIN MACE Carolina Property Sales

    110 Love Grove Church Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /114

    $608,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    390 Mountain Run Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Darby Berkshire Hathaway HS Pinehurst Realty Group/PH

    390 Mountain Run Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /65

    $325,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    107 Hastings Rd, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,021

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stites Keller Williams Pinehurst

    107 Hastings Rd, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /10

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    20 Kilbride Dr, Pinehurst, NC 28374

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $104,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,000

    Last Listing Agent Martha Gentry The Gentry Team

    20 Kilbride Dr, Pinehurst, NC 28374
  • /76

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    104 Leewood Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,439

    Last Listing Agent Maria Shahvari Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

    104 Leewood Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /49

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    132 Shenandoah Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,500

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Mueller Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

    132 Shenandoah Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /6

    $32,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    104 Tiverton Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $45,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,529

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sellers Assist-2-Sell

    104 Tiverton Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /84

    $1,325,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    125 Baker Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,734

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stites Keller Williams Pinehurst

    125 Baker Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /56

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    100 Scuppernong Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,372

    Last Listing Agent Walter Ciucevich LPT Realty, LLC

    100 Scuppernong Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /21

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    494 Longleaf Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ritchie Everything Pines Partners LLC

    494 Longleaf Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /3

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    540 Old Garner Place Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $9,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,632

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Wall Formyduval Homes Real Estate, LLC

    540 Old Garner Place Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /4

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    138 Cambridge Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glynis Giles Keller Williams Realty

    138 Cambridge Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /50

    $1,925,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    134 Lawrence Overlook, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,933,646

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Hines The Agency Charlotte

    134 Lawrence Overlook, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /2

    $87,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    113 Berwick, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $84,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erick Duplessis Keller Williams Pinehurst

    113 Berwick, West End, NC 27376
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    102 Rolling Hill Ct, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,145

    Last Listing Agent Kati Horvath Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty LLC

    102 Rolling Hill Ct, West End, NC 27376
  • /32

    $408,740

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3093 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,500

    D.R. Horton Gretchen Pines

    3093 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /55

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    136 Andrews Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,335

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Ringley Pinnock Realty and Property Management LLC

    136 Andrews Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /65

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    332 Mountain Run, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,298

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Morski Pines Sotheby's International Realty

    332 Mountain Run, West End, NC 27376
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    101 Pinesage Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,099

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Mead Everything Pines Partners LLC

    101 Pinesage Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /58

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    122 Lakeview Point, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,217

    Last Listing Agent Ross Laton Pines Sotheby's International Realty

    122 Lakeview Point, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /3

    $732,050

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    116 Schever Rd, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $714,380

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jensen, MBA Pam Jensen Properties LLC

    116 Schever Rd, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /40

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    102 Scuppernong Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Horvath LPT Realty

    102 Scuppernong Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /62

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    115 Lamplighter Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,560

    Last Listing Agent Chad Higby ChadHigby.com, LLC

    115 Lamplighter Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /35

    $459,180

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3089 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gretchen Pines

    3089 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /45

    $488,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    101 Fogleman Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,334

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Snyder EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

    101 Fogleman Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /7

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    166 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $98,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike McKinney Carolina Property Sales

    166 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /71

    $333,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    126 Pinecone Ct, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,389

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lyne Keller Williams Pinehurst

    126 Pinecone Ct, West End, NC 27376
  • /2

    $379,999

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3700 N Carolina 73, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3700 N Carolina 73, West End, NC 27376

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home