3

Homes for Sale in 15377

Section Image
  • /8

    $849,000

    $351K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 492 Acres
    • $1,726 per Acre

    0 Scott Hill Rd, Richhill Township, PA 15380

    This beautiful property has amazing views and good access for recreational use within an hour and fifteen minutes from Pittsburgh and Morgantown WV. The property has a dirt road through giving good access to the property and beautiful waterfalls. Several other trails go to the ridge points for hunting and recreational access. The easement has 30 acres reserved for gas well exploration on 25 and 5

    Clint Stout Keller Williams Advantage Realty - Western Pennsylvania

    0 Scott Hill Rd, Richhill Township, PA 15380
  • /45

    $439,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    776 Fraction Rd, West Finley, PA 15377

    Welcome to this gorgeous West Finley property, ready for its new owner. Located in the desirable McGuffey School district and located in the heart of West Finley. This beautiful 31 Acre plot of land offers you the opportunity to make your dreams come true. Rolling farmable pasture land, perfect for cultivation or live stock. A little up the hillside, you'll find a large barn that can be used for

    Nicole Malesic REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    776 Fraction Rd, West Finley, PA 15377
  • /29

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    108 Oak Spring Rd, West Finley, PA 15377

    Discover the potential of this expansive 109-acre property, offering a rare opportunity for farming, recreation, or creating your ideal country retreat. With extensive frontage along Oak Springs Road, this land provides both accessibility and versatility for a variety of uses. The property includes several existing outbuildings ready for your vision and a little TLC, making it a great starting