60

Recently Sold Homes in 02817

Section Image
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    83 Mohawk Trail, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,780

    Last Listing Agent Michele Sisson BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    83 Mohawk Trail, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    59 Sharpe St, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,079

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Schneider Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    59 Sharpe St, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /49

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    28 Weaver Hill Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,786

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Geisinger Keller Williams Leading Edge

    28 Weaver Hill Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /36

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    445 Plain Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,082

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Nattress Keller Williams Coastal

    445 Plain Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    102 Robin Hollow Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • Land
    • 61.26 Acres
    • $5,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Buonaiuto RE/MAX Professionals

    102 Robin Hollow Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10 Fellowship Ct, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,759

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Gianquitti RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    10 Fellowship Ct, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /13

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    19 Outlook Way, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,687

    Last Listing Agent Perry Caruso RE/MAX ONE

    19 Outlook Way, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /41

    $533,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    89 Carrs Pond Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,617

    Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    89 Carrs Pond Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /36

    $431,225

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    225 Hazard Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,182

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Manchester BHHS New England Properties

    225 Hazard Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /30

    $810,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    31 Stonebridge Ln, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,386

    Last Listing Agent Sara Heathcote Residential Properties Ltd.

    31 Stonebridge Ln, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /50

    $385,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    41 Club House Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,486

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Curtis JMG RHODE ISLAND

    41 Club House Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15 Cedar Pond Way, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,570

    Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    15 Cedar Pond Way, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    211 Victory Hwy, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,441

    Last Listing Agent The Stone Alliance Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    211 Victory Hwy, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /28

    $612,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9 Pine Grove Ln, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    9 Pine Grove Ln, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /36

    $709,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    109 Kimberly Dr, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,930

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Jo Lake RI Real Estate Services

    109 Kimberly Dr, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    115 Regina Dr, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,264

    Last Listing Agent John Tripodi RE/MAX Preferred

    115 Regina Dr, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    449 Victory Hwy, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,058

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Tefft Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    449 Victory Hwy, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /50

    $687,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1 Henry Clay Ct, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,391

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Curry RI Real Estate Services

    1 Henry Clay Ct, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    199 Mishnock Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,653

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    199 Mishnock Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817
  • /10

    $852,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    01 Stubble Brook Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew St. Ours RE/MAX Professionals

    01 Stubble Brook Rd, West Greenwich, RI 02817

Showing Results 41 - 60, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home