330

West Hampton Dunes, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $5,279,213 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      779 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,428,427 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      781 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,594,388 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      791 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,793,670 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      795 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,502,909 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      799 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,784,329 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      801 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,902,380 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      807 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,767,467 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      811 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,154,338 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      811 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,013,629 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      813 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,304,035 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      815 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,313,801 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      817 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,170,777 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      819 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,448,894 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      823 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      827 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,717,120 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      829 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,626,591 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      831 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,033,103 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      833 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,623,883 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      841 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,068,738 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      843 Dune Rd Unit A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • 845 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $6,369,961 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      845 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $4,730,135 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      847 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,868,769 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      851 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,050,241 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      853 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,202,615 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      857 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,831,392 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      861 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,559,832 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      863 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978