7,814

Homes in ZIP Code 06107

Section Image
  • 189 Whitman Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    189 Whitman Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,868

    Last Listing Agent Erica Walker William Raveis Real Estate

    189 Whitman Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 110 Montclair Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $568,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Montclair Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      110 Montclair Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 75 Whitman Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    75 Whitman Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,981

    Last Listing Agent Mark Merin Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    75 Whitman Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 36 Miles Standish Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $460,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Miles Standish Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Miles Standish Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Roberts William Raveis Real Estate

  • 157 Four Mile Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    157 Four Mile Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,375

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    157 Four Mile Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 49 Mildred Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $401,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mildred Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      49 Mildred Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,250
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz May Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 60 Cassandra Blvd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    60 Cassandra Blvd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Sava Namnoum William Raveis Real Estate

    60 Cassandra Blvd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 34 Middlefield Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $769,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Middlefield Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      34 Middlefield Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 60 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    60 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,737

    Last Listing Agent Beth Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    60 Ridgebrook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 85 Memorial Rd Unit 513, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $888,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Memorial Rd Unit 513, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      85 Memorial Rd Unit 513, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 42 N Main St Unit 78, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42 N Main St Unit 78, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,871

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

    42 N Main St Unit 78, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 85 Memorial Rd Unit 204, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $815,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Memorial Rd Unit 204, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      85 Memorial Rd Unit 204, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fahy Ostop William Raveis Real Estate

  • 24 Shady Brook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    24 Shady Brook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,034

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rahmy Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    24 Shady Brook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 85 Memorial Rd Unit 203, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $776,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Memorial Rd Unit 203, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      85 Memorial Rd Unit 203, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Proft William Raveis Real Estate

  • 1815 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1815 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,565

    Last Listing Agent Holly Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    1815 Asylum Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117
    • 6 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $560,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      6 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,300
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Stiles Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 76 Glenbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    76 Glenbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,315

    Last Listing Agent Skye Roberts Sotheby's International Realty

    76 Glenbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 40 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $460,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      40 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Leicach Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 26 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    $731,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    26 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,465

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gebrian William Raveis Real Estate

    26 Pheasant Hill Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107
    • 20 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $681,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      20 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin DuBois Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $460,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      25 Meadowbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roselli Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 69 Meadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $660,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Meadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      69 Meadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 28 Meadow Farms Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $440,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Meadow Farms Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Meadow Farms Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Conary Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Meadow Farms Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $381,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Meadow Farms Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Meadow Farms Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hurst DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 7 Manor Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $776,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Manor Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Manor Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wells William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Manor Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $676,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Manor Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Manor Ln, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jordan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 20 Mallard View Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $714,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mallard View Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Mallard View Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Namnoun Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 181 Loomis Dr Unit 147, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $251,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Loomis Dr Unit 147, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      181 Loomis Dr Unit 147, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Giuffria, GMS Tea Leaf Realty

    • 181 Loomis Dr Unit 142, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $219,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Loomis Dr Unit 142, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      181 Loomis Dr Unit 142, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,600
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guihong Geremia Agnelli Real Estate

    • 38 Linwold Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $588,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Linwold Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Linwold Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Murchie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $761,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      56 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Doering Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $724,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      32 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stone William Raveis/First Town RE

    • 7 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $563,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Linnard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryalice Widness Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $790,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      40 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Goodrich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $651,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      28 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate King William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $887,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      24 Linbrook Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 94 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $653,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      94 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lloyd The Matt Lloyd Realty Team

    • 6 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $528,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,300
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $932,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      26 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hull Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 12 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $750,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      12 Lemay St, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home