4,813

Homes in ZIP Code 06110

Section Image
    • 24 Shepard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $485,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Shepard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24 Shepard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Veilleux William Raveis Real Estate

  • 112 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    112 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,427

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Murray KW Legacy Partners

    112 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 29 Shepard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $466,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Shepard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29 Shepard Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giuliana D'Appollonio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 34 School House Dr Unit 405, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    34 School House Dr Unit 405, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,828

    Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    34 School House Dr Unit 405, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 4 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $399,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Caruso Executive Real Estate

  • 34 Schoolhouse Dr Unit 208, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $351,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    34 Schoolhouse Dr Unit 208, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,030

    Last Listing Agent Gezime Ajro Higgins Group Real Estate

    34 Schoolhouse Dr Unit 208, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 87 Shadow Ln Unit B1, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $178,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Shadow Ln Unit B1, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      87 Shadow Ln Unit B1, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Antisdale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 12 Vine Hill Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $438,100

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12 Vine Hill Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,244

    Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    12 Vine Hill Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 87 Shadow Ln Unit A2, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $438,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Shadow Ln Unit A2, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      87 Shadow Ln Unit A2, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Vamvilis Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 100 Boulanger Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $333,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    100 Boulanger Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,473

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tan Vision Real Estate

    100 Boulanger Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 81 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $438,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      81 Shadow Ln, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Aparicio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 26 Brian Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $361,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    26 Brian Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,454

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    26 Brian Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 121 Shadow Ln Unit B1, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $197,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Shadow Ln Unit B1, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      121 Shadow Ln Unit B1, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Currie-Baribault William Raveis Real Estate

  • 168 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    168 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,993

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    168 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 117 Shadow Ln Unit B4, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $162,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Shadow Ln Unit B4, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      117 Shadow Ln Unit B4, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 62 Grove St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    62 Grove St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,565

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tracey Social & Co Realty

    62 Grove St, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 107 Shadow Ln Unit A2, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $181,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Shadow Ln Unit A2, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      107 Shadow Ln Unit A2, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

  • 93 Stanwood St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    93 Stanwood St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,100

    Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    93 Stanwood St, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 18 Schoolhouse Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $604,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Schoolhouse Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Schoolhouse Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 18 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    18 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,150

    Last Listing Agent Madhu Aryal eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    18 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 136 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $394,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      136 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Sweeney Dan Combs Real Estate

  • 10 Yale St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10 Yale St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,403

    Last Listing Agent Paula Fahy Ostop William Raveis Real Estate

    10 Yale St, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 53 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $303,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      53 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mansur Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 145 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $351,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    145 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,969

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hagen LPT Realty

    145 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 123 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $309,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      123 Saint Augustine St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Poules Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 71 Princeton St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    71 Princeton St, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,853

    Last Listing Agent Madhu Aryal eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    71 Princeton St, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 66 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $396,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wiley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 99 Knollwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    99 Knollwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,222

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Peck William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    99 Knollwood Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 62 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $403,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      62 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Perez Showcase Realty, Inc.

  • 30 Jackson Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $340,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    30 Jackson Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,534

    Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    30 Jackson Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 67 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $433,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      67 Regency Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

  • 8 Danforth Ln Unit 8, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8 Danforth Ln Unit 8, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,612

    Last Listing Agent Monte Henderson William Raveis Real Estate

    8 Danforth Ln Unit 8, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 78 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $390,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      78 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Q McHugh Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 54 Jackson Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $366,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    54 Jackson Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,736

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Rotondo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    54 Jackson Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 76 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $425,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gera Delavega KW Legacy Partners

  • 108 Newington Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $611,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    108 Newington Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,213

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    108 Newington Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 81 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $410,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      81 Red Top Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1 Valley Crest Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $399,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1 Valley Crest Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,628

    Last Listing Agent eileen brewer.akin William Raveis Real Estate

    1 Valley Crest Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110
    • 54 Randal Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $430,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Randal Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54 Randal Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Major William Raveis Real Estate

  • 60 Burnham Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    60 Burnham Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,992

    Last Listing Agent Annie Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Burnham Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home