4,813

Homes in ZIP Code 06110

Section Image
    • 146 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $426,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Araujo Five Stars Realty

    • 130 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $444,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      130 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hollerbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 112 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $362,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      112 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McConville Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 77 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $394,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      77 Federal St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $391,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      60 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $346,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Welles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $481,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      29 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $345,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Englewood Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dabkowski KW Legacy Partners

    • 102 Elmhurst St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $379,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Elmhurst St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      102 Elmhurst St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Mira Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $398,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Basso Evjen Agency

    • 55 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $398,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      55 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $360,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5 Elmhurst Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rubino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 80 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $318,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      80 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Starr LPT Realty

    • 211 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $361,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 125 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $355,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      125 Elmfield St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reza Abbassi New Door Realty

    • 24 Elm Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $301,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Elm Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Elm Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    • 22 Elm Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $422,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Elm Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Elm Dr, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hull Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 62 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $379,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      62 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Graf Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $335,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virgilio Santos Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw

    • 26 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $336,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Murphy Vision Real Estate

    • 91 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $299,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      91 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Jordan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 57 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $417,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      57 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gagliardi Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 129 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $374,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      129 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Lovelace KW Legacy Partners

    • 111 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $410,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      111 Edgemont Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sienko Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 124 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $341,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      124 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 33 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $311,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      33 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Raven eXp Realty

    • 17 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $356,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      17 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Caserta Canopy Brokerage Company, LLC

    • 147 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $319,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      147 Edgemere Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Neary-Bellizzi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Dwight Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $331,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dwight Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Dwight Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin DuBois Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Dwight Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $367,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dwight Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Dwight Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 9 Douglas Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $422,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Douglas Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9 Douglas Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 52 Dartmouth Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $398,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Dartmouth Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      52 Dartmouth Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brignole Spaulding Realty Group, LLC

    • 36 Dartmouth Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $456,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Dartmouth Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      36 Dartmouth Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sinatro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Craig Place, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $471,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Craig Place, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Craig Place, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 50 Cortland St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $322,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cortland St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      50 Cortland St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Jr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 27 Cortland St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $277,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cortland St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      27 Cortland St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 71 Cortland Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $421,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Cortland Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      71 Cortland Cir, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 96 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $420,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      96 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Chkolnik William Pitt

    • 75 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $350,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      75 Colonial St, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lambros Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 65 Clarendon Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Est $360,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Clarendon Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      65 Clarendon Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reza Abbassi New Door Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home