8,724

Properties in ZIP Code 91307

Section Image
    • 23296 Hamlin St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $921,555 Not Listed For Sale

      23296 Hamlin St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23296 Hamlin St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tal Yona RE/MAX

    • 7000 Helmsdale Rd, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,173,216 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Helmsdale Rd, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7000 Helmsdale Rd, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Kogman Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,342,401 Not Listed For Sale

      7021 Green Vista Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7021 Green Vista Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bunch Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /49

      Est $1,165,828 Not Listed For Sale

      6660 Melba Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6660 Melba Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Reeves-Costa Compass

    • 23355 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $963,932 Not Listed For Sale

      23355 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23355 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Silva RE/MAX

    • 7217 Whitehall Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,871,112 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Whitehall Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7217 Whitehall Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Barz Compass

    • 7231 Knollwood Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,766,003 Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Knollwood Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7231 Knollwood Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,742,500
      • Mar 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Abish Equity Union

    • 24233 Hillhurst Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,873,865 Not Listed For Sale

      24233 Hillhurst Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24233 Hillhurst Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levis Pasco (Obando) Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $2,006,016 Not Listed For Sale

      24263 Abbeywood Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24263 Abbeywood Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,045,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wells Beverly and Company Inc.

    • 23648 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,418,144 Not Listed For Sale

      23648 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23648 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Chernov Equity Union

    • /3

      Est $973,553 Not Listed For Sale

      23751 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      23751 Kittridge St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Towner Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • 6631 Platt Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,009,748 Not Listed For Sale

      6631 Platt Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6631 Platt Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Basore Compass

    • 7324 Hyannis Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,170,671 Not Listed For Sale

      7324 Hyannis Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7324 Hyannis Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alesandra Albanese Jal Properties, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,375,162 Not Listed For Sale

      7282 Pondera Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7282 Pondera Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kesner Wilshire Advisory Group, Inc

    • 7250 Pondera Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,387,095 Not Listed For Sale

      7250 Pondera Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7250 Pondera Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,344,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avo Baltayan NovaKey Realty & Finance Inc

    • 23304 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,361,315 Not Listed For Sale

      23304 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23304 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Scott Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 24154 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $920,084 Not Listed For Sale

      24154 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24154 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Oct 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Shanfeld Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23365 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,738,320 Not Listed For Sale

      23365 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23365 Sandalwood St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lior Bitan Keller Williams Luxury

    • 7219 Spring Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,152,227 Not Listed For Sale

      7219 Spring Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7219 Spring Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Model Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 23308 W Vail Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,092,104 Not Listed For Sale

      23308 W Vail Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23308 W Vail Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Kozman Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 7115 Royer Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,224,271 Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Royer Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7115 Royer Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dalea-Kahn Compass

    • 6908 Lena Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,124,994 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Lena Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6908 Lena Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haft Agent Rodeo Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,009,337 Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6914 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Sun Keller Williams Thrive

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      24101 Victory Blvd, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24101 Victory Blvd, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $772/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gallucci Hammond & Hammond,Inc.

    • 6542 Kenwater Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,147,938 Not Listed For Sale

      6542 Kenwater Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6542 Kenwater Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haft Agent Rodeo Realty

    • 6954 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,163,196 Not Listed For Sale

      6954 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6954 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alec Bogossian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 23053 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,262,576 Not Listed For Sale

      23053 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23053 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Nichols Rodeo Realty

    • 23109 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,011,698 Not Listed For Sale

      23109 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23109 Schoolcraft St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Goss Arch Realty Group

    • 6624 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,012,746 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6624 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haft Agent Rodeo Realty

    • /16

      Est $944,168 Not Listed For Sale

      22907 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22907 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Diamond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 22925 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $891,693 Not Listed For Sale

      22925 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22925 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse James Johnston Rodeo Realty

    • /25

      Est $995,415 Not Listed For Sale

      6714 Capistrano Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6714 Capistrano Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin McAfee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 23016 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $948,019 Not Listed For Sale

      23016 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23016 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Carava RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,083,485 Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6654 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • Last Sold Price $687,000

      Last Listing Agent David Pinhasov Keller Williams Coastal Properties

    • 6928 Maynard Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $974,349 Not Listed For Sale

      6928 Maynard Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6928 Maynard Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Littman Equity Union

    • 22654 Marlin Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,118,253 Not Listed For Sale

      22654 Marlin Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22654 Marlin Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Potter Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 24539 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,487,629 Not Listed For Sale

      24539 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      24539 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,352,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serli Tasci Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 6600 Platt Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $934,348 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Platt Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6600 Platt Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Azcarate Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /18

      Est $583,913 Not Listed For Sale

      23545 Victory Blvd Unit 27, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23545 Victory Blvd Unit 27, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo de la Pena Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • 23545 Victory Blvd Unit 26, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $636,154 Not Listed For Sale

      23545 Victory Blvd Unit 26, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23545 Victory Blvd Unit 26, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Frank Rodeo Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home