9,133

Homes in ZIP Code 91307

Section Image
  • 7323 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $860,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7323 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,452

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Delwarte Rodeo Realty

    7323 Kentland Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • /19

      Est $1,141,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6911 Mclaren Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Greenberg Carolwood Estates

  • 19 Dapplegray Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    $2,170,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19 Dapplegray Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,277,644

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    19 Dapplegray Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307
    • /2

      Est $1,159,533 Not Listed For Sale

      23101 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23101 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000

      Last Listing Agent Giovany Kirakossian JohnHart Real Estate

  • 6666 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,045,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6666 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,080

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tang Keller Williams Luxury

    6666 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 23124 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,049,697 Not Listed For Sale

      23124 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23124 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Haft Agent Rodeo Realty

  • 7024 Middlesbury Ridge Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7024 Middlesbury Ridge Cir, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,640

    Last Listing Agent Natali Davidson Elite Residential Realty

    7024 Middlesbury Ridge Cir, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 22524 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $949,474 Not Listed For Sale

      22524 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22524 Hartland St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genny Sourapas T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 7446 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7446 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,788

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lee Brzescinski Keller Williams R. E. Services

    7446 Woodlake Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 22447 Marlin Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,067,049 Not Listed For Sale

      22447 Marlin Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22447 Marlin Place, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,102,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hill RE/MAX

  • 7126 Shadow Ridge Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,215,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7126 Shadow Ridge Ct, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,308

    Last Listing Agent Ann Cohen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    7126 Shadow Ridge Ct, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 7125 Shoup Ave Unit 206, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $320,364 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Shoup Ave Unit 206, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7125 Shoup Ave Unit 206, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cole Mitchell Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • 23268 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

    $867,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    23268 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,738

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Taylor Compass

    23268 Gilmore St, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 7125 Shoup Ave Unit 205, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $373,578 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Shoup Ave Unit 205, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7125 Shoup Ave Unit 205, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Kauzlarich-Bird Equity Union

  • 7500 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $865,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7500 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,617

    Last Listing Agent Julia Otero BHHS California Properties

    7500 Sale Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 7525 Sausalito Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $907,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Sausalito Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7525 Sausalito Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fecske Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • 24238 Abbeywood Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

    $2,455,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    24238 Abbeywood Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,373,092

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Barz Compass

    24238 Abbeywood Dr, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 7518 Asman Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,048,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Asman Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7518 Asman Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Abruzzo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7151 Atheling Way, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7151 Atheling Way, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,919

    Last Listing Agent Eric Alter Coldwell Banker Realty

    7151 Atheling Way, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 22525 Sherman Way Unit 101, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $661,963 Not Listed For Sale

      22525 Sherman Way Unit 101, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      22525 Sherman Way Unit 101, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Frank Rodeo Realty

  • 109 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    $1,575,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    109 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,830,974

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Godley Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    109 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307
    • 7421 Asman Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $966,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Asman Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7421 Asman Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $663/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Turner Eyal Givon, Broker

  • 132 Stagecoach Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    $2,350,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    132 Stagecoach Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,287,358

132 Stagecoach Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307
    • 7437 Faust Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,127,489 Not Listed For Sale

      7437 Faust Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7437 Faust Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Scatliffe CHAMPIONS REAL ESTATE

  • 7031 Scarborough Peak Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,340,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7031 Scarborough Peak Dr, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,124

    Last Listing Agent Laurence Cook Rodeo Realty

    7031 Scarborough Peak Dr, West Hills, CA 91307
    • /37

      Est $949,828 Not Listed For Sale

      22726 Covello St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22726 Covello St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $926,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Hoefner Compass

  • 7017 Vicky Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,135,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7017 Vicky Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,180

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    7017 Vicky Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • /18

      Est $1,016,931 Not Listed For Sale

      22825 Cohasset St, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22825 Cohasset St, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Venti Compass

  • 22523 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

    $845,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    22523 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,534

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ready Ready Properties

    22523 Enadia Way, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 7428 Lena Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,000,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7428 Lena Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7428 Lena Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Refined Realty

  • 6901 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6901 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,025

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoyu Li JC Pacific Corp

    6901 Fallbrook Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 22511 Victory Blvd, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,105,914 Not Listed For Sale

      22511 Victory Blvd, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22511 Victory Blvd, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seann Brown Park Regency Realty

  • 23417 Balmoral Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,499,999 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    23417 Balmoral Ln, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,563

    Last Listing Agent Poupee Komenkul Rodeo Realty

    23417 Balmoral Ln, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 6659 Sausalito Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $976,435 Not Listed For Sale

      6659 Sausalito Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6659 Sausalito Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Fossa RE/MAX

  • 23001 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

    $875,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    23001 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,910

    Last Listing Agent Shane Nichols Rodeo Realty

    23001 Vanowen St, West Hills, CA 91307
    • /2

      Est $1,108,582 Not Listed For Sale

      22449 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22449 Welby Way, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000

      Last Listing Agent Sigal Mevorach Vila Estates, Inc.

  • 7277 Bernadine Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7277 Bernadine Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,258

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wheeler Keller Williams Luxury

    7277 Bernadine Ave, West Hills, CA 91307
    • 6673 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $981,033 Not Listed For Sale

      6673 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6673 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Lhanie Equity Union

  • 7 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    $1,700,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,803,161

    Last Listing Agent Dana Murphy Redfin Corporation

    7 Bell Canyon Rd, Bell Canyon, CA 91307
    • 6661 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Est $1,072,964 Not Listed For Sale

      6661 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6661 Sedan Ave, West Hills, CA 91307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Raheb Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home