990

West Homestead, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $68,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      311 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $71,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $73,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      315 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $77,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      317 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $372,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      319 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $82,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      327 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $97,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      329 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $145,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 1/2 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 1/2 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $101,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $92,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 W 7th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $445,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      6083 Boxer Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6083 Boxer Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $100,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Cherry St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      319 Cherry St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3426 York St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3426 York St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 York St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3414 York St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dzuka Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $231,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Cambria St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3202 Cambria St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Laurel Hill Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1407 Laurel Hill Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $193,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Laurel Hill Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1400 Laurel Hill Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Laurel Hill Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1401 Laurel Hill Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Daniel Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3619 Daniel Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Daniel Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3625 Daniel Dr, Homestead, PA 15120