$56,250
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $56,250 per Acre
TBD- 13 Townview St, West Jefferson, NC 28694
TBD- 13 Townview St, West Jefferson, NC 28694$56,250
TBD- 13 Townview St, West Jefferson, NC 28694
TBD- 13 Townview St, West Jefferson, NC 28694$19,000
0000 Abbie Trail, West Jefferson, NC 28694
Come check out these 2 adjacent lots. Totaling about 2.3 acres. Great location just outside of West Jefferson. Community has some deed restrictions; mobile homes are not allowed, and min sqft to build is 1000 square feet.
John Robinson
MATHERS REALTY.COM
(336) 398-6438
$34,980
Lot 15 Walden Ln, West Jefferson, NC 28694
Lot 15 Walden Ln, West Jefferson, NC 28694$48,000
TBD 66 White Tail Trail, West Jefferson, NC 28694
Escape to nature with this .986-acre wooded lot, offering mountain life just moments from Downtown West Jefferson. Located on White Tail Trail, this property boasts a serene setting with sloping topography, good for your dream home or vacation retreat. Enjoy the convenience of connecting to fiber optics which are already run along White Tail Trail, ensuring high-speed internet access for modern
Chris Barr
Realty One Group Results
(336) 447-1696
$69,250
TBD 10 Townview St, West Jefferson, NC 28694
Beautiful building site at the top of Town View Estates. Located just a short drive to downtown West Jefferson and just outside the city limits. Wooded terrain with gentle slope. Over 3400 in elevation and offers a great seasonal long range view and with some select tree cutting or trimming view could be year round. Property runs road to road, with a slope off the backside so no other houses
Chris Barr
Realty One Group Results
(336) 664-8757
$56,250
TBD 13 Townview St, West Jefferson, NC 28694
Lot 13 of Town View Estate!! Wooded lot located on your left just before you crest the top of ridge in the curve of the road. Seasonal mountain views with good elevation over 3000SF. Tree Cutting allowed to make view year round. Easily accessible for multiple driveways as community road connects on 3 sides of the lot. Just minutes from downtown West Jefferson and all of its offerings, including