653

Recently Sold Homes in 47906

Section Image
  • /2

    $384,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3429 Langford Way, Wabash Township, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wagoner Keller Williams Lafayette

    3429 Langford Way, Wabash Township, IN 47906
  • /27

    $352,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    928 Garden St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,882

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Dussault Keller Williams Lafayette

    928 Garden St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    610 Riley Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,824

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Morlan F.C. Tucker/Shook

    610 Riley Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /4

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    151 Parkerwood Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,717

    Last Listing Agent Amy Junius-Humbaugh F.C. Tucker/Shook

    151 Parkerwood Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7220 W 350 N, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,778

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gibson Raeco Realty

    7220 W 350 N, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /35

    $454,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2479 Taino Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,853

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Parker Keller Williams Lafayette

    2479 Taino Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    701 Carrolton Blvd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Last Listing Agent Susie Eros F.C. Tucker/Shook

    701 Carrolton Blvd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1500 N Grant St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,478

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coles F.C. Tucker/Shook

    1500 N Grant St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /2

    $397,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3412 Langford Way, Wabash Township, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3412 Langford Way, Wabash Township, IN 47906
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2494 Taino Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,614

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Bower The Real Estate Agency

    2494 Taino Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /23

    $277,700

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1402 Shining Armor Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,793

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kirk The Real Estate Agency

    1402 Shining Armor Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /6

    $690,691

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6098 Hyperion Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hockema Keller Williams Lafayette

    6098 Hyperion Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /32

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    415 Sinclair Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,629

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beazer F.C. Tucker/Shook

    415 Sinclair Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /18

    $296,010

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1507 W Candlewick Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,335

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyce Keller Williams Lafayette

    1507 W Candlewick Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    222 Sinclair Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,511

    Last Listing Agent Susie Eros F.C. Tucker/Shook

    222 Sinclair Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    620 Hazelwood Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,879

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Alexander Encore Sotheby's International

    620 Hazelwood Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1804 Bent Tree Trail, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,533

    Last Listing Agent Christine Clugh Thomas Raeco Realty

    1804 Bent Tree Trail, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $326,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    816 Lindberg Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,017

    Last Listing Agent Jessa Dussault RE/MAX At The Crossing

    816 Lindberg Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2404 W 500 N, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,692

    Last Listing Agent Shane Childers Keller Williams Lafayette

    2404 W 500 N, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    454 Gainsboro Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,485

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Griffin F.C. Tucker/Shook

    454 Gainsboro Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3914 Chenango Place, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,639

    Last Listing Agent Eli Skinner Simplify Real Estate

    3914 Chenango Place, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1729 King Eider Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,321

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Albregts Keller Williams Lafayette

    1729 King Eider Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $693,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    201 Colony Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,784

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kelly Raeco Realty

    201 Colony Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1044 Happy Hollow Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,755

    Last Listing Agent James Tonnsen Trueblood Real Estate

    1044 Happy Hollow Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /23

    $338,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1149 Groom Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,268

    Last Listing Agent Kari Schrader F.C. Tucker/Shook

    1149 Groom Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    224 Aqueduct Cir, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,553

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Atkinson Aaron Atkinson Realty, LLC.

    224 Aqueduct Cir, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    214 Connolly St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,258

    Last Listing Agent Beth Howard @properties

    214 Connolly St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2624 Soldiers Home Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,798

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beazer F.C. Tucker/Shook

    2624 Soldiers Home Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    6161 Silvercreek Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,988

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Grove @properties

    6161 Silvercreek Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /24

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    237 E Sunset Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,301

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Nunnally The Real Estate Agency

    237 E Sunset Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /6

    $374,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    551 Tamarind Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hockema Keller Williams Lafayette

    551 Tamarind Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $457,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8401 Division Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,197

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Vazquez F.C. Tucker/Shook

    8401 Division Rd, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1532 Shining Armor Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,331

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kelly Raeco Realty

    1532 Shining Armor Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /27

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    146 Hayloft Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,591

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Perry The Real Estate Agency

    146 Hayloft Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /2

    $476,175

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6080 Hyperion Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hockema Keller Williams Lafayette

    6080 Hyperion Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6298 Shale Crescent Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,851

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Livingston Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    6298 Shale Crescent Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    149 Parkerwood Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,283

    Last Listing Agent Amy Junius-Humbaugh F.C. Tucker/Shook

    149 Parkerwood Ln, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /34

    $526,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    815 N Grant St, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,517

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beazer F.C. Tucker/Shook

    815 N Grant St, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /31

    $277,250

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1910 Abnaki Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,601

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Raney F.C. Tucker/Shook

    1910 Abnaki Dr, West Lafayette, IN 47906
  • /36

    $674,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    158 Colonial Ct, West Lafayette, IN 47906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,079

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Cremeans F.C. Tucker/Shook

    158 Colonial Ct, West Lafayette, IN 47906

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home