9,886

West Little River, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $469,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    2285 NW 89th St, Miami, FL 33147

    Beautifully renovated single family home featuring a modern open layout and a spacious front yard. The property offers new flooring, recessed lighting, impact windows, and a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, white shaker cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Bathrooms have been fully remodeled with contemporary finishes and walk in showers. The home also features a brand new roof and

    Andres Barboza Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    2285 NW 89th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /5

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    403 NW 84th St Unit 403, Miami, FL 33150

    Great unit bedrooms upstairs, washer and dryer in unit. Private patio in rear. No pets Allowed per Condo association.

    Liana Ycikson R House Real Estate

    403 NW 84th St Unit 403, Miami, FL 33150
  • /33

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8000 NW 11th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,052

    Last Listing Agent Rey Delgado Cohen & Roth, LLC

    8000 NW 11th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
    • /28

      Est $526,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 NW 84th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      935 NW 84th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Budetta Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $900,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 3,068 Sq Ft

    2821 NW 106th St, Miami, FL 33147

    Portfolio of three duplexes in Miami’s West Little River/Westview submarkets: Properties are fully leased, cash-flowing assets on large infill lots with value-add or redevelopment potential. Available individually or as a portfolio.

    Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    2821 NW 106th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /13

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2399 NW 105th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33147

    Stunning Brand-New Duplex – Modern Living at Its FinestExperience exceptional comfort in this gorgeous, newly constructed duplex, where each thoughtfully designed unit offers 1,100 sq ft of modern living space. Enjoy the airy, open feel created by 10-foot ceilings, complemented by private in-unit laundry, impact windows, beautiful quartz countertops, and a double vanity in the primary

    Claudia Rivas Pristine Property Management

    2399 NW 105th St Unit 1, Miami, FL 33147
  • /21

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2021 NW 84th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,435

    Last Listing Agent Maria Somarriba The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    2021 NW 84th St, Miami, FL 33147
    • /30

      Est $644,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 NW 81st St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      265 NW 81st St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Barrera Canvas Real Estate

  • /18

    $1,890,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $7,269,231 per Acre

    1205 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147

    PRESENTING SKY79–A FULLY APPROVED & LATE-STAGE PERMIT DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY AT THE FRONTIER OF MIAMI'S RAPIDLY TRANSFORMING NW 79TH STREET CORRIDOR.Located within Miami-Dade's North Central Urban Area District just west of I-95, Sky79 sits along the ultra high-traffic NW 79th Street transportation corridor — at the epicenter of a neighborhood undergoing dramatic transformation, with

    Jamie Maniscalco The Alpha Commercial Advisors LLC

    1205 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /11

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1375 NW 84th Terrace Unit A, Miami, FL 33147

    Located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Miami, this cozy efficiency at 1375 NW 84th Terrace offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and privacy. The property is centrally located with easy access to major highways, public transportation, shopping centers, grocery stores, restaurants, and schools. Just minutes from Downtown Miami, Miami International Airport, and nearby

    Anahid Boyadjian Florida Deluxe Real Estate

    1375 NW 84th Terrace Unit A, Miami, FL 33147
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2331 NW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,122

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Orsini Principal Realty Inc.

    2331 NW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33147
    • /17

      Est $381,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      9360 NW 33rd Ave, Miami, FL 33147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9360 NW 33rd Ave, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Deeb South Florida Realty LLC

  • /28

    $779,000

    Under Contract
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    2419 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147

    Investor opportunity! Well-located duplex built in 2020 offering strong income potential and excellent accessibility to major highways. Each unit features a 3beds/2baths with spacious living, dining, and family room areas. The kitchens offer a peninsula countertop, providing additional prep and seating space, equipped with stainless steel appliances. Additional features include laundry closets

    Gilma Carreras Compass Florida, LLC

    2419 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /22

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2437 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147

    Completely renovated and move-in ready! This beautiful duplex features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a private backyard, and washer & dryer included.

    Claudia Gonzalez Carrera Cignos Real Estate, LLC.

    2437 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /3

    $360,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1990 NW 90th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,887

    Last Listing Agent Serge Saintil Lifestyle International Realty

    1990 NW 90th St, Miami, FL 33147
    • /26

      Est $557,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      3158 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3158 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Baserio United Realty Group Inc

  • /8

    $1,195,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft

    3040 NW 93rd St, Miami, FL 33147

    9 BEDROOMS 6 BATHROOMS 5 UNITS PRIME INCOME PROPERTY Exceptional investment opportunity delivering immediate cash flow. This expansive 4,339 SF multifamily property sits on a 13,044 SF lot and features 5 income producing units under one folio. The layout includes a spacious 3 bedroom main residence, two 2 bedroom units, and two 1 bedroom units, making it ideal for an owner occupant or full rental

    Brittany Saenz Compass Florida, LLC

    3040 NW 93rd St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /14

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2731 NW 100th St Unit A, Miami, FL 33147

    Excellent rental opportunity in a highly convenient Miami location. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath ground-floor unit offers a spacious layout, private patio, and comfortable living spaces designed for everyday living. Rent includes electricity, water, and sewer. Additional features include on-site laundry and 2 parking spaces. Prime location just minutes from major highways, Miami Dade College, shopping

    Iala Rodriguez Cruz

    2731 NW 100th St Unit A, Miami, FL 33147
  • /47

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8280 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,182

    Last Listing Agent Sisy Moya Julies Realty, LLC

    8280 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
    • /38

      Est $451,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 NW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2830 NW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edelvis Negron Quick 1 Realty Corp.

  • /2

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft

    1930 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147

    Charming and renovated property located in a central Miami location! This home offers great potential for both homeowners and investors. Featuring a spacious layout, ample natural light, and a generous lot size, perfect for outdoor living or future expansion. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, schools, and just minutes from Downtown Miami. Don’t miss this opportunity to

    Hendrina Callejas Goldpen Realty Group

    1930 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /24

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    763 NW 80th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33150

    For Rent this stunning duplex with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and garage for your convenience. The modern kitchen features granite counters and stainless steel new appliances. The sleek tile flooring throughout adds a touch of elegance to the space. This new construction property is brand new and ready for you to move in and make it your own. Step outside to enjoy the backyard and porch.

    Jesus Colmenares Realty One Group Estates

    763 NW 80th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33150
  • /13

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3035 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,435

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    3035 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147
    • /68

      Est $396,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3161 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jhon Salazar Real Estate Craft, LLC.

  • /42

    $160,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    427 NW 84th Terrace Unit 427, Miami, FL 33150

    Investor Alert! Stylish 2/1 townhouse in growing West Little River! Bright interiors, tile floors, spacious layout, and LOW HOA. No rental restrictions. Close to highways, shops, and Miami hotspots. Turnkey and investment-ready!

    Barclay Belizaire Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    427 NW 84th Terrace Unit 427, Miami, FL 33150
  • /6

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 12,626 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2910 NW 92nd St Unit 2944, Miami, FL 33147

    Nice 2/1 duplex unit in good location. Central A/C, tile flooring. Laundry room on the property.

    Tony Angella Northgate Realty LLC

    2910 NW 92nd St Unit 2944, Miami, FL 33147
  • /22

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2995 NW 106th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,867

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunez Morgan Realty Group LLC

    2995 NW 106th St, Miami, FL 33147
    • /17

      Est $319,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 NW 85th Street Rd Unit 252, Miami, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      252 NW 85th Street Rd Unit 252, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Del Portal Capital Homes Inc

  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 4,717 Sq Ft
    • $2,308,403 per Acre

    6227 NW 19th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    Prime Miami development opportunity! This 4,716 sq ft duplex-zoned lot allows for the construction of a two-unit income-producing property. Located in a high-growth redevelopment area surrounded by new construction, this lot presents excellent upside potential. Convenient access to major highways and close proximity to Wynwood, the Design District, and Downtown Miami. A smart addition to any

    Olga Formoso Platinum Properties Int'l Inc.

    6227 NW 19th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2137 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147

    Beautiful apartment is move-in ready and ideal for anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and privacy. Move-in ready and easy to show.

    Marcia Salas Realty World Executive Homes

    2137 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /26

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3242 NW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,655

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Marrero Floridian Realty Corp.

    3242 NW 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
    • /20

      Est $431,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 NW 96th St, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3171 NW 96th St, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Goicouria Keller Williams Elite Properties

  • /10

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    1360 NW 88th St, Miami, FL 33147

    Discover the potential in this well-located property at 1360 NW 88th Street. Situated in an established area, this home offers a great opportunity for a buyer with vision to update and personalize the space. While the property is outdated and needs some TLC, it provides the perfect canvas to bring your special touch and create a home that reflects your style. Conveniently located near major

    Andrea Forde EXP Realty LLC

    1360 NW 88th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /12

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    300 NW 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33150

    Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready! Step into this beautifully updated 2-bedroom unit featuring modern finishes, a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and stylish vinyl plank flooring throughout. Not only does it offer you the peace of mind that comes with being in a gated home but it also comes fully furnished with chic decor, a smart layout, and a washer/ dryer. Enjoy the convenience of

    perla valenzuela The MVMNT Group LLC

    300 NW 82nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33150
  • /3

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    8841 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,322

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    8841 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
    • /15

      Est $489,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3001 NW 95th St, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roylan Valdivia United Realty Group Inc

  • /23

    $570,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    8200 NW 31st Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    Bright, Spacious Living on a Prime Corner Lot! Step inside to a thoughtfully designed floor plan that maximizes both space and functionality. This home is filled with abundant natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious kitchen offers ample cabinetry and prep space, complemented by sleek stainless steel appliances. Tile flooring runs throughout the home,

    Sadia Morejon Sunlife Realtors

    8200 NW 31st Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /3

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8028 NW 5th Ct Unit Rear, Miami, FL 33150

    Amazing location, right at I95 and 79th! This cozy, 2/1, newer construction, detached, concrete block coach house with extra high ceilings offers full impact windows and doors, private, full-size laundry, dishwasher, privacy, security, convenience and two tandem parking spaces with a private walkway, all in a fenced lot. A side yard with maintenance and a small seating area outside provide fresh

    Daniel Warlop Keller Williams Capital Realty

    8028 NW 5th Ct Unit Rear, Miami, FL 33150
  • /10

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10521 NW 35th Ct, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,495

    Last Listing Agent Mariella Quintana LoKation

    10521 NW 35th Ct, Miami, FL 33147
    • /19

      Est $499,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 NW 91st St, Miami, FL 33147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2251 NW 91st St, Miami, FL 33147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alondra Villafranca Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home