233

Recently Sold West Little River, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $160,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8448 NW 4th Ave Unit 8448, Miami, FL 33150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,465

    Last Listing Agent Heisel Barreras Folio360 Group, LLC.

    8448 NW 4th Ave Unit 8448, Miami, FL 33150
  • /29

    $585,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1271 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,592

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Carter Beachfront Realty Inc

    1271 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /17

    $460,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1700 NW 80th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,833

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Armas The Opulence Group Brokerage

    1700 NW 80th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2280 NW 93rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,044

    Last Listing Agent Airon Salas Goldpen Realty Group

    2280 NW 93rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
  • /11

    $530,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2379 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,594

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Interiano Realty One Group Plus

    2379 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /3

    $165,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2231 NW 86th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,424

    Last Listing Agent Nelida Gomez My Realty Group, LLC.

    2231 NW 86th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $242,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    8832 NW 22nd Place, Miami, FL 33147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,253

    Last Listing Agent Olga Nunez Ocean & Associates Real Estate Group

    8832 NW 22nd Place, Miami, FL 33147
  • /11

    $286,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9900 NW 25th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,987

    Last Listing Agent Urquetta Alberto RE/MAX Presidential

    9900 NW 25th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /9

    $430,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2330 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,706

    Last Listing Agent Harold Hicks H. Hicks Real Estate Group, Inc

    2330 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /74

    $400,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2255 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,821

    Last Listing Agent Jean Pierre-Paul Premier Realty & Invest. Group

    2255 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /3

    $260,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2250 NW 86th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,807

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dorn The Keyes Company

    2250 NW 86th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10510 NW 31st Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,372

    Last Listing Agent Yurima Martin Ramos Martin Realty Group Corp

    10510 NW 31st Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /29

    $449,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8221 NW 14th Place, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,464

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Lam LAM International Realty LLC

    8221 NW 14th Place, Miami, FL 33147
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7930 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,894

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Torres Luxe Properties

    7930 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /36

    $707,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9620 NW 26th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,672

    Last Listing Agent Serge Saintil Lifestyle International Realty

    9620 NW 26th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /15

    $223,800 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    407 NW 84th St Unit 407, Miami, FL 33150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,324

    Last Listing Agent Itai Tsanaani Folio360 Group, LLC.

    407 NW 84th St Unit 407, Miami, FL 33150
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10109 NW 29th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,759

    Last Listing Agent Oldemar Santamaria LoKation

    10109 NW 29th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /8

    $249,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10421 NW 33rd Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,464,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,560

    Last Listing Agent Allan Pelaez Hammer Realty

    10421 NW 33rd Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /3

    $375,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2315 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,136

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bernadel Align Right Realty K1 Group

    2315 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /14

    $365,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8180 NW 13th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,998

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    8180 NW 13th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3018 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,758

    Last Listing Agent Katheryn Naranjo

    3018 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /39

    $640,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1061 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,347

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    1061 NW 87th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /12

    $517,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    9000 NW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,174

    Last Listing Agent Jehad Bader Mamba Realty LLC

    9000 NW 32nd Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /61

    $445,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3057 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,441

    Last Listing Agent Antulio Montiel Caba Real Estate

    3057 NW 101st St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9221 NW 15th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,872

    Last Listing Agent Rey Delgado Cohen & Roth, LLC

    9221 NW 15th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /18

    $540,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2255 NW 96th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,929

    Last Listing Agent Sigelfrido Rojas Florida Capital Realty

    2255 NW 96th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /20

    $405,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8921 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,136

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Swan-Hayes The R E Experts of South Fla

    8921 NW 17th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /26

    $555,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10521 NW 35th Ct, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,034

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Acosta Rodriguez My FL Home, LLC.

    10521 NW 35th Ct, Miami, FL 33147
  • /4

    $430,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2974 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,306

    Last Listing Agent Jhon La O Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    2974 NW 97th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2726 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,439

    Last Listing Agent Aixa Skinner LoKation

    2726 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /17

    $525,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3180 NW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,967

    Last Listing Agent Brad Emmer EquityMax Inc

    3180 NW 92nd St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10529 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,806

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Garcia Horizon Homes Realty Corp

    10529 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /27

    $499,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    870 NW 84th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,051

    Last Listing Agent Wade Gill Universal Property Group Inc

    870 NW 84th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /9

    $500,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10325 NW 36th Ct, Miami, FL 33147

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,423

    Last Listing Agent Max Ricart Maxx and Associates Inc

    10325 NW 36th Ct, Miami, FL 33147
  • /2

    $202,950 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8459 NW 4th Ct Unit 8459, Miami, FL 33150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,579

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Sosa Capital Homes Inc

    8459 NW 4th Ct Unit 8459, Miami, FL 33150
  • /27

    $410,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2231 NW 91st St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,503

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Ferraro Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    2231 NW 91st St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /16

    $341,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1779 NW 90th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,780

    Last Listing Agent Kanisha Williams Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    1779 NW 90th St, Miami, FL 33147
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1793 NW 93rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,828

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hernandez The Source Real Estate

    1793 NW 93rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
  • /19

    $800,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10450 NW 19th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,274

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Suarez Trustpoint Realty, LLC.

    10450 NW 19th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2141 NW 86th St, Miami, FL 33147

    • Land
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • $1,519,757 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,883

2141 NW 86th St, Miami, FL 33147

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home