90

Recently Sold West Livingston, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    280 Sambo Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,772

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    280 Sambo Ln, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /9

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    283 Bobwhite Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,156

    Last Listing Agent Pat McCulley Country World Realty, LLC

    283 Bobwhite Ln, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /15

    $19,995 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    280 Warbler Ln, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $32,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Johnston RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    280 Warbler Ln, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /46

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    162 Seagull Landing, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,379

    Last Listing Agent LaNell Shaw Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    162 Seagull Landing, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /31

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    696 Meridian, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,070

    Last Listing Agent KATE JOHNSON RE/MAX ONE

    696 Meridian, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /6

    $8,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    115 Tomahawk Trail, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Spencer, ALC RE/MAX Integrity

    115 Tomahawk Trail, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /50

    $542,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    101 Buffalo Ct, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,236

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hoban-Montez Keller Williams Realty Northeast - Livingston

    101 Buffalo Ct, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /39

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2787 Mangum Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,326

    Last Listing Agent Tina Foux Country World Realty, LLC

    2787 Mangum Rd, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /42

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    557 Star Dust Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,500

    Last Listing Agent Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    557 Star Dust Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /5

    $12,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Deer Trail, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $44,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Schmitt Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    TBD Deer Trail, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /27

    $275,906 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12 Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 16.2 Acres
    • $17,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    12 Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /21

    $86,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    144 Deer Path, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,333

    Last Listing Agent Carla Melgar RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    144 Deer Path, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /3

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    0 Skylark Ln, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 17,498 Sq Ft
    • $49,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fondel Sluco Realty Services

    0 Skylark Ln, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /7

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    154 W Lake Shore Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,235

    Last Listing Agent Kevin King RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    154 W Lake Shore Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /27

    $199,994 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6 Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $17,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 391 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    6 Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /27

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    7 Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $16,726 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 522 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    7 Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /13

    $185,330 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    TBD FM 350 South Tract 8, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 8.62 Acres
    • $21,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

TBD FM 350 South Tract 8, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /49

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    213 Atlantis, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,300,197

    Last Listing Agent Marcey Nelson Premier Property Group

    213 Atlantis, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /22

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    416 Stagecoach Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,188

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    416 Stagecoach Rd, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /15

    $136,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    534 Meridian, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,587

    Last Listing Agent Mary Brawner JLA Realty

    534 Meridian, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    285 Lariat Ln, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,701

    Last Listing Agent Kelton Farmer JLA Realty

    285 Lariat Ln, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /7

    $9,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    TBD Arrowhead Trail, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $33,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

TBD Arrowhead Trail, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /7

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3033 Us Highway 190 W, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $389,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcey Nelson Premier Property Group

    3033 Us Highway 190 W, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /38

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    148 Moon Mist, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,247

    Last Listing Agent Hailey McClendon Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    148 Moon Mist, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /35

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    143 W Airway, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,212

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jehnzen JLA Realty

    143 W Airway, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /24

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    761 Longhorn Dr E, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,590

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    761 Longhorn Dr E, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /42

    $889,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    470 Weavers Cove, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,844

    Last Listing Agent Charles Miller RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    470 Weavers Cove, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /8

    $4,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    0 Still Forest Cir, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 5,998 Sq Ft
    • $29,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Moore CB&A, Realtors

    0 Still Forest Cir, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /7

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    TBD Alan Rd, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD Alan Rd, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /48

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    224 Oak Crest Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,497

    Last Listing Agent Maloree Reed Premier Property Group

    224 Oak Crest Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /39

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11399 Farm To Market Road 3126, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,868

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kutter Connect Realty.com

    11399 Farm To Market Road 3126, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /33

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    130 Lakeside Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,839

    Last Listing Agent Joni McLendon Evans and Associates

    130 Lakeside Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /6

    $18,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    TBD Elmwood Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 14,605 Sq Ft
    • $55,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melida Marquez RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    TBD Elmwood Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /7

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6240 Farm To Market Road 3126, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $45,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Brown RE/MAX Lake Livingston

    6240 Farm To Market Road 3126, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    331 Longhorn Dr N, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 11.25 Acres
    • $19,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Hernandez Origen Realty

    331 Longhorn Dr N, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /11

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    TBD Lot 1 Fm 3277, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $266,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Deblasio Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    TBD Lot 1 Fm 3277, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /5

    $145,072 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    TBD FM 350 South Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 5.52 Acres
    • $26,276 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reid Rowe Eastex Real Estate Brokerage Co., LLC

    TBD FM 350 South Farm To Market 350, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /31

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    431 W Lake Shore Dr, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,930

    Last Listing Agent James Sessel Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    431 W Lake Shore Dr, Livingston, TX 77351
  • /4

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Nickerson Rd, West Livingston, TX 77351

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $253,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

    0 Nickerson Rd, West Livingston, TX 77351
  • /20

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    380 Rae Ann Blvd, Livingston, TX 77351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,718

380 Rae Ann Blvd, Livingston, TX 77351

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home