2,038

West Miami, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $745,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Uccio Zecchini BZG International, LLC

    • /25

      Est $907,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      6346 SW 12th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6346 SW 12th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iliana Abella Compass Florida, LLC

    • /15

      Est $674,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 SW 64th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1255 SW 64th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Ortega Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $754,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      6356 SW 12th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6356 SW 12th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Dellacqua Tallavo Lifestyle International Realty

    • /11

      Est $676,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      6257 SW 12th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6257 SW 12th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike DeVito RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $618,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      6516 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6516 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ondina Ruiz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $698,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      5939 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5939 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carrera J.P. Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $775,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anamaria Franco MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /12

      Est $624,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 SW 58th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1400 SW 58th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liza Gomez Luxe Properties

    • /11

      Est $633,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 SW 62nd Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1250 SW 62nd Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Lozano RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $689,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6450 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Perez-Abreu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $704,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      5721 SW 13th Terrace, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5721 SW 13th Terrace, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristy De Toro One Stop Realty

    • /27

      Est $737,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 SW 62nd Ave, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1840 SW 62nd Ave, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marco Tine Serhant

    • /30

      Est $640,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 SW 64th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2030 SW 64th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Wilcox RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $767,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 SW 15th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6007 SW 15th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trina Zuleta Iconic Luxury Real Estate Corp

    • /24

      Est $690,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1853 SW 65th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1853 SW 65th Ave, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sarille Rousseau Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $717,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      6150 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6150 SW 16th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Torres Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $813,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      5780 SW 13th Terrace, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5780 SW 13th Terrace, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Perez MUV Miami, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $868,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 SW 11th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5916 SW 11th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Santiago Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $468,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 SW 8th St Unit 4, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6002 SW 8th St Unit 4, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Echemendia MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /16

      Est $660,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33155

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6320 SW 18th St, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Marina Compass Florida, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,041,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      6386 SW 15th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6386 SW 15th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Roque Angie Homes Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $851,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 SW 66th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      879 SW 66th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adolfo Lopez Luna International Realty, Inc

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6020 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Pablo Constain Constain Realty Group, LLC.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 S Red Rd Unit 313, West Miami, FL 33144

      • Built 1984
      1350 S Red Rd Unit 313, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Olivares BHHS EWM Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1411 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Lapeyre Lapeyre Realty Inc

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6523 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6523 SW 22nd St, Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Garcia Tremendo Real Estate, LLC.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6355 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      • Built 2008
      6355 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Jun 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cira Vallejo Florida Realty of Miami

    • /2

      Est $747,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      6276 SW 10th Terrace, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6276 SW 10th Terrace, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Munoz MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /5

      Est $1,046,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Prado Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33143

      • Built 1986
      6500 Prado Blvd, Coral Gables, FL 33143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kasta Rodriguez-Varela KRV Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5728 SW 12th St Unit (REAR), West Miami, FL 33144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5728 SW 12th St Unit (REAR), West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Remudo MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 SW 67 Unit 226, West Miami, FL 33155

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2101 SW 67 Unit 226, West Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ruiz Move Miami, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 SW 67 Unit 220, West Miami, FL 33155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2101 SW 67 Unit 220, West Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ruiz Move Miami, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 SW 67 Unit 230, West Miami, FL 33155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2101 SW 67 Unit 230, West Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ruiz Move Miami, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 SW 67 Unit 434, West Miami, FL 33155

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2101 SW 67 Unit 434, West Miami, FL 33155

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ruiz Move Miami, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $1,566,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ana Londono Eagle Realty of South Florida

    • /2

      Est $772,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      6247 SW 12th St Unit 6242, West Miami, FL 33144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6247 SW 12th St Unit 6242, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Palacios Elite Homes Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $873,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 SW 78th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      250 SW 78th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Rivero Extreme Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 SW 57th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      • Studio
      • 9,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1200 SW 57th Ave, West Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Jane Real Estate America

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1401 SW 66th Ave, Miami, FL 33144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivonne Lapeyre Lapeyre Realty Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home