$65,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025
815 Division St, West Mifflin, PA 15122
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 917 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- $71/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $86,631
Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS