163

West Monroe, LA Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $51,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $25,123 per Acre

    02 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    02 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $51,000

    • Land

    05 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    05 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /5

    $25,000

    • Land

    311 Ludwig Ave, West Monroe, LA 71291

    Seller is unsure if he owns minerla and timber rights. If owned, they will be transfered to buyer at act of sale. For West Monroe City building restrictions, please contact West Monroe City.

    Hannah Boudreaux French Realty, LLC

    311 Ludwig Ave, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land

    014 Caples Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    014 Caples Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $121,622 per Acre

    251 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Jonathan Hill Construction LLC is the exclusive builder for Timberwood Estates Unit 2. Homes must be started within 90 days of lot purchase using one of the builder’s available floor plans. With a $5,000 deposit, buyers may select a lot and floor plan, and the builder will carry the construction loan through closing with pre approval. If the contract falls through, the $5,000 deposit is

    Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    251 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    102 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291

    All information to be verified by buyer and/or buyer's representative.

    Heather Guillot Vanguard Realty

    102 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /4

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $44,144 per Acre

    0 Bluff Dr, West Monroe, LA 71291

    Lot has been surveyed-lot runs on Cyclone fence, front marked by posts.

    Angela Juneau Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    0 Bluff Dr, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $63,000

    • Land

    03 Caples Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    03 Caples Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /5

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    103 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291

Heather Guillot Vanguard Realty

    103 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $48,995

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $195,980 per Acre

    103 Westlakes Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Owner/Agent 1800 HSF Minimum. Have additional lots available with 1400 HSf min on Westlakes Court on the left. Owner would be willing to sell multiple lots.

    Brad Smith BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    103 Westlakes Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land

    Lot 8 Ensenada Ln, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Tracy Fordham BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    Lot 8 Ensenada Ln, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    133 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Lot has 20 ft drainage servitude. Jonathan Hill Construction LLC is the exclusive builder for Timberwood Estates Unit 2. Homes must be started within 90 days of lot purchase using one of the builder’s available floor plans. With a $5,000 deposit, buyers may select a lot and floor plan, and the builder will carry the construction loan through closing with pre approval. If the contract falls

    Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    133 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /6

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $47,524 per Acre

    109 Estates Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Danielle Owens River Stone Realty Development

    109 Estates Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    104 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291

Heather Guillot Vanguard Realty

    104 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /6

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $219,355 per Acre

    103 Sadie Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291

    HOA is $360 a year. Nelson Builders is the exclusive builder and is restricted to 2,000 minimum. Builder must approve home design. All Homeowners use the same trash disposal company per HOA.

    Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    103 Sadie Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $68,000

    • Land

    08 Caples Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    08 Caples Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $160,714 per Acre

    226 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    226 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $294,118 per Acre

    101 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291

Heather Guillot Vanguard Realty

    101 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /3

    $25,000

    • Land

    Lot 5 Ensenada Ln, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Tracy Fordham BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    Lot 5 Ensenada Ln, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    108 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291

Heather Guillot Vanguard Realty

    108 Searcy Ln, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    216 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    216 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $155,172 per Acre

    230 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    230 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $51,000

    • Land

    06 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    06 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /2

    $51,000

    • Land

    011 Cadeville Lodge Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    011 Cadeville Lodge Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $121,622 per Acre

    249 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    249 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /2

    $34,900

    • Land

    404 Old River Port, West Monroe, LA 71291

    This information is deemed reliable, but not guaranteed

    Sydney Mayo-Nichols Southern Heritage Real Estate, LLC

    404 Old River Port, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $42,000

    • Studio

    310 Hamilton St, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Great investment opportunity! This residential income property offers strong rental potential and consistent cash flow. Well-maintained and ideally suited for both seasoned investors and those looking to expand their portfolio. Property is being sold as part of a package deal—please inquire for full details on included properties.

    DJ Fortenberry Harrison Lilly

    310 Hamilton St, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $118,421 per Acre

    242 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    242 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /4

    $25,000

    • Land

    Lot 14 Ensenada Ln, West Monroe, LA 71292

    Tracy Fordham BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    Lot 14 Ensenada Ln, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /2

    $51,000

    • Land

    01 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292

Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    01 Cadeville Cutoff Rd, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /2

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $59,524 per Acre

    Lot 11 Caldwell Rd, West Monroe, LA 71291

Kim Brasher Brasher Group

    Lot 11 Caldwell Rd, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /3

    $33,600

    • Land

    107 Bonnabel Place, West Monroe, LA 71291

    Will only be sold as 1 lot. 1.342 acres. Recent drainage culverts and dirt work done

    Keith Fortenberry BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    107 Bonnabel Place, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $68,627 per Acre

    Lot 1 and 2 Caldwell Rd, West Monroe, LA 71291

Kim Brasher Brasher Group

    Lot 1 and 2 Caldwell Rd, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    3031 Arkansas Rd, West Monroe, LA 71291

    See the underlined on UPDATE ON ARKANSAS RD PROPERTY: BUY/SELL CONTRACT FOR 4 ACRES.

    Al Peterson Re/Max Premier Realty

    3031 Arkansas Rd, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /5

    $74,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $224,242 per Acre

    323 Circle Dr, West Monroe, LA 71291

Jennifer Causey John Rea Realty

    323 Circle Dr, West Monroe, LA 71291
  • /2

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $30,882 per Acre

    000 William Harris Rd Unit 1.365 Acres, West Monroe, LA 71292

Timothy Hammett Hammett Real Estate Services

  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $160,714 per Acre

    228 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292

Dawn Bailey Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    228 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292
  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $118,421 per Acre

    214 Loblolly Dr, West Monroe, LA 71292