214

Recently Sold West Odessa, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    814 N Webber Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Rosas eXp Realty LLC

    814 N Webber Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /34

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5816 W 32nd St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,929

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Duarte Beyond Realty, LLC

    5816 W 32nd St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $127,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    TBD W Clarkesville Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 547 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Romero All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    TBD W Clarkesville Ave, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /19

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3070 N Timberline Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,156

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Real Broker, LLC

    3070 N Timberline Ave, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /46

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11153 W 16th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,156

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Mendoza All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    11153 W 16th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1725 S War Admiral Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,333

    Last Listing Agent Denise Park All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1725 S War Admiral Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /51

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    427 S Brunswick Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,264

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Baeza Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    427 S Brunswick Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /26

    $126,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5508 W Witcher St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Campos TruStar Real Estate

    5508 W Witcher St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11010 W Rolling Hills Rd, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,270

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Trower TROWER REALTORS

    11010 W Rolling Hills Rd, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    tbd N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Salcido Pando Strait A Real Estate

    tbd N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1577 N Timothy Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Benefield SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    1577 N Timothy Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD -19 N Moss Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $260,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donavon Earl D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    TBD -19 N Moss Ave, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    7207 W Dunn St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,196

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    7207 W Dunn St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    tbd N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

tbd N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764
  • /32

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13109 W 57th St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,815

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Navarrete Fathom Realty

    13109 W 57th St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /38

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1100 N Tripp Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,080

    Last Listing Agent Viridiana Sanchez Home Charm Realty, LLC

    1100 N Tripp Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12001 W Claire St, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,320

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bommersbach TROWER REALTORS

    12001 W Claire St, West Odessa, TX 79764
  • /22

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    415 S Nita Sue Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,892

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    415 S Nita Sue Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    TBD W 3rd St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $45,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Molinar D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    TBD W 3rd St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    321 N Moss Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $36,508 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    321 N Moss Ave, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7654 W Bakersville St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    7654 W Bakersville St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6517 W Redbird Rd, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,966

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Campos TruStar Real Estate

    6517 W Redbird Rd, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    13137 W Citation Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,194

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    13137 W Citation Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $593,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1041 N Aztec Ave, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,166

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Esquivel Haus Sisters Group, LLC

    1041 N Aztec Ave, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2940 Cercado Dr, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    2940 Cercado Dr, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /29

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9974 W Candace St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,408

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pugh Heritage Real Estate

    9974 W Candace St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3541 N Yuma Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,907

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Trower TROWER REALTORS

    3541 N Yuma Ave, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12041 W 42nd St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Velasquez Home Charm Realty, LLC

    12041 W 42nd St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /19

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11640 W Catalpa St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,977

    Last Listing Agent Cuthbert Soria Heritage Real Estate

    11640 W Catalpa St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /18

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    11427 W Chaparral Dr, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,501

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Aguirre Fathom Realty

    11427 W Chaparral Dr, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7570 W 10th St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Gutierrez Heritage Real Estate

    7570 W 10th St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4530 W Morris St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,240

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    4530 W Morris St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    0 Gunsmoke Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 35,727 Sq Ft
    • $30,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vancleave Kirk Strahan Realty

    0 Gunsmoke Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3 N Broken Bow Cir, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,581

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    3 N Broken Bow Cir, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6700 N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $22,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,390

    Last Listing Agent Renee Chambers The Prichard Group

    6700 N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    tbd N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $49,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

tbd N Oakhill Ave, West Odessa, TX 79764
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    225 N Westcliff Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $77,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Fabela Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    225 N Westcliff Rd, West Odessa, TX 79763
  • /31

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    15637 W Brisa Rd, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    15637 W Brisa Rd, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /34

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11549 Martaca St, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,500

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team at Keller Williams Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    11549 Martaca St, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /2

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    222 S Sir Barton Ave, Odessa, TX 79927

    • Land
    • 43,516 Sq Ft
    • $84,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Fathom Realty

    222 S Sir Barton Ave, Odessa, TX 79927

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home