$109,440 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026
701 Sherrill St, Orange, TX 77630
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- $61/SF
- 184 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $140,039
Last Listing Agent DARCI PIEL Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
701 Sherrill St, Orange, TX 77630