14,625

Homes in ZIP Code 33407

Section Image
  • /48

    $289,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft

    1805 N Flagler Dr Unit 115, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Embrace the pinnacle of West Palm living at Flagler Point! This exquisite 1‑bed/1‑bath sanctuary artfully blends refinement, comfort, and contemporary ease. Nestled within a distinguished HOA boasting a striking waterfront entrance and superb amenities—including a sparkling pool, state-of-the-art fitness suite, and elegant social spaces—every day invites indulgence. Mere minutes on

    Jonathan Davies Illustrated Properties

    1805 N Flagler Dr Unit 115, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /5

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    640 52nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Corner Single family house. nicely renovated super central location all vouchers accepted .

    Carol Brenner Intergrated Realty Corp

    640 52nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2551 Canterbury Dr N, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,261

    Last Listing Agent Giles Pottinger VIP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CORP

    2551 Canterbury Dr N, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
    • /3

      Est $444,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5707 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,665
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

  • /24

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1801 N Flagler Dr Unit 639, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Extraordinary Panoramic Intracoastal Water Views! Picturesque views of Palm Beach Island and Downtown West Palm Beach! This rare 3BR/2BTH corner unit in Flagler Pointe features SE exposure for the best Florida sunrises. Bright and airy open unit with tile floors. Kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and an abundance of cabinet space. Large balcony overlooking the North

    Tom Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    1801 N Flagler Dr Unit 639, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /2

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3313 Windsor Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    WATER INCLUDED! NO DEPOSIT! SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM 1 BATH APARTMENT WITH TERRAZZO FLOORS. VIDEO SURVEILLANCE ON OUTSIDE OF BUILDING! MOVE IN WITH $0! WATER INCLUDED! CALL SONNY !

    3313 Windsor Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /49

    $1,450,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    441 33rd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,150

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mastronardi Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    441 33rd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /3

      Est $383,168 Not Listed For Sale

      5711 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5711 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,690
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /28

    $330,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    2109 Pinehurst Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Unapproved short sale. Investor special. Home needs total renovation including new roof. Tons of potential for the right buyer located within a residential neighborhood close to parks and schools. Home will be sold with the majority of contents - will not be empty at closing.

    Holly Iannucci La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC

    2109 Pinehurst Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /24

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 1510, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Wake up to the Sunrise over the ocean and end your day with the city lights of West Palm Beach. Residents enjoy a private sandy beach, a waterfront pool, a fishing dock with mooring options and a state of the art fitness center.High speed internet. water and security are all included. Available fully furnished for an effortless move in or unfurnished to suit your personal style. second bedroom

    Jacoba Bill Partnership Realty Inc.

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 1510, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /28

    $264,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    816 20th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,462

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Pena

    816 20th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /9

      Est $453,517 Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5643 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,990
      • Oct 04, 2023

• /13

    $2,637,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    1919 N Flagler Dr Unit 1202, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    In its preconstruction phase, Olara will rise 26 stories along the Intracoastal waterway, only one mile from Palm Beach Island and downtown West Palm Beach. The unparalleled resort-style amenities encompass 2 acres, including a 6th floor amenity deck and managed by ARCH Amenities, known for managing the 5-star Eau Palm Beach Resort and Spa, state-of-the-art fitness and wellness facilities

    Mary Newton Compass Florida LLC

    1919 N Flagler Dr Unit 1202, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /20

    $2,130 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    520 46th St Unit 522, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Stunning and spacious 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with ceramic tile floors throughout entire home. Split bedroom floor plan with linen closet between the two bedrooms to allow for added privacy. Bedrooms have ample closet space and come equipped with multi led fan lighting controlled by remote. Bathroom has a stand up shower with upgraded ceramic tile and glass barn door for smooth access. Kitchen

    520 46th St Unit 522, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /35

    $680,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3700 Australian Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,517

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Truong HomeSmart

    3700 Australian Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /3

      Est $394,736 Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5639 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,840
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /6

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    1009 18th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Great opportunity for first-time homebuyers or investors! Property currently has a tenant in place paying $3,200 a month, offering immediate income. Major updates include a 5-year-old roof, 2017 A/C, updated electrical panel, and tankless water heater. Features tile and wood flooring throughout. A detached garage in the rear provides excellent potential for additional rental income or flexible

    Amanda Goldberg Open to Close Realty

    1009 18th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /30

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2600 N Flagler Dr Unit 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Live above it all in this stunning penthouse residence at Portofino, perfectly positioned to capture direct views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Palm Beach from every bedroom and the main living areas. This beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers true Palm Beach-style elegance with light, airy interiors and timeless coastal design. Spectacular sunrises, sparkling water views,

    Yary Madan The Corcoran Group

    2600 N Flagler Dr Unit 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /26

    $232,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    122 1st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,820

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    122 1st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /20

      Est $497,329 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Shelley Rd S, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3824 Shelley Rd S, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gale Jackson Kenmar Realty LLC

  • /17

    $524,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    1801 N Flagler Dr Unit 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Welcome to 1801 N Flagler Drive, Unit 303, an updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering a highly desirable split floor plan with a bedroom and full bathroom on each side of the residence, providing ideal privacy for residents and guests alike. Located along N Flagler Drive in West Palm Beach, this move-in-ready home combines comfort, functionality, and a prime waterfront-adjacent location. The

    Yvette Davis One Sotheby's International Re

    1801 N Flagler Dr Unit 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /4

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3124 31st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Annual Lease - ONLY Looking for a cozy, well-maintained place to call home? This charming 2-bedroom, 2,5-bathroom rental offers everything you need in a perfect location. Whether you're new to the area or simply looking for a change, this property is ideal for anyone who appreciates a welcoming and peaceful living environment. 2 spacious bedrooms with plenty of natural light, Both oversized

    3124 31st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /18

    $300,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    502 18th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,966

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Gaitan Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    502 18th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /3

      Est $382,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Mentmore Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5740 Mentmore Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,390
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /26

    $398,787 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    6311 Sandy Bank Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    Discover refined townhome living in the gated community of Turtle Cay in Riviera Beach. This spacious 3-bedroom residence offers a well-designed layout with the living room, dining room, kitchen, laundry area, and half bathroom on the main level. Upstairs, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a flexible den provide the ideal balance of comfort and versatility. Home features a new roof, washer, dryer

    Gina Casalez House Realty LLC

    6311 Sandy Bank Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /44

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    148 Heritage Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Ariel McCarthy DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    148 Heritage Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7121 Hawks Nest Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,898

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bernard Keller Williams Realty/P B

    7121 Hawks Nest Terrace, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
    • /3

      Est $201,233 Not Listed For Sale

      805 21st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

      805 21st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Blanco Luxe Properties

  • /37

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    1617 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Fully renovated and move-in ready, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence in West Palm Beach offers modern living with style and comfort. The home features a bright, open layout with LVP flooring throughout - backed by a lifetime warranty, with a seamless, single-level finish across all areas. The sleek kitchen is equipped with solid wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and

    Nick Grodzicki Nvision Realty, LLC

    1617 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /21

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1013 State St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Discover comfort and style in this spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment spanning 676 sq ft at 1013 State St, West Palm Beach. Featuring modern amenities such as air conditioning, a dishwasher, microwave, refrigerator, ceiling fan, and elegant tile flooring with hard surface countertops, this unit offers a bright and inviting living space. Enjoy the convenience of heat and included WiFi, with

    1013 State St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /19

    $325,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2800 N Flagler Dr Unit 815, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,624

    Last Listing Agent John Trueman Douglas Elliman

    2800 N Flagler Dr Unit 815, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /3

      Est $394,627 Not Listed For Sale

      5658 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5658 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,690
      • Sep 26, 2023

• /19

    $3,625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    4714 N Flagler Dr Unit 902, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Welcome to ALBA, a private, boutique development directly on the intracoastal in West Palm Beach. With 55 exclusive residences, Alba offers breathtaking views of Palm Beach, the Intracoastal, the Ocean, and Downtown. Experience the ultimate in waterfront living in this new construction building designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners. Residence 902 features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious

    Patrick LeTourneau One Sotheby's International Re

    4714 N Flagler Dr Unit 902, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /6

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Apartment for Rent

    516 20th St Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    NO ASSOCIATION APPROVAL.. SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM RENTAL ON THE 2ND FLOOR.. LARGE SHARED YARD.. NICE DEAL

    AJ Elias E-Realty Services Corp.

    516 20th St Unit C, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4106 N Terrace Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,610

    Last Listing Agent Janeequa Townsend Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    4106 N Terrace Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /9

      Est $445,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5662 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5662 Enclave Dr, Mangonia Park, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,665
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /16

    $250,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    2600 N Flagler Dr Unit 13, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    Furnished studio penthouse in full service Intracoastal Building. Tile floors throughout and nice balcony overlooking the city. The 10th floor location affords additional privacy and beautiful sunsets. The condo is a gated enclave on the Intracoastal Waterway just north of Downtown West Palm. Building affords 24 hour door man, security, assigned parking, club room, waterfrontpool deck and on

    CHRISTOPHER AUMENTE Brown Harris Stevens of Palm Beach 6598

    2600 N Flagler Dr Unit 13, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    516 20th St Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    READY TO GO.. FAST MOVE IN.. 1ST FLOOR.. 2 BEDROOM, 1 BATHROOM RENTAL.. LARGE SHARED YARD. WO0D FLOORS AND NICE KITCHEN. NO ASSOCIATION APPROVAL.. FAST APPROVAL.

    AJ Elias E-Realty Services Corp.

    516 20th St Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /15

    $285,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    120 Heritage Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,511

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Olsak Florida Brokers Real Estate

    120 Heritage Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
    • /42

      Est $369,850 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Lilac Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

      • 3 Beds
      • 6,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      509 Lilac Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Shapiro ONE Commercial LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home