9,037

Homes in ZIP Code 33412

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $8,950,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,713 Sq Ft

    10967 Monte Rosa Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED—$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5-bedroom, 6.5-bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a 1⁄2-acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther National, Palm Beach County's newest and most exclusive golf community. Enjoy the best views overlooking the lake, manicured greens, and spectacular sunsets. Spanning 11,023 total SF, the home

    Samantha Curry Douglas Elliman

    10967 Monte Rosa Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /46

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8612 Gullane Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,461

    Last Listing Agent Fanny Rodriguez LoKation

    8612 Gullane Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /75

      Est $1,102,128 Not Listed For Sale

      9991 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9991 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,776
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie King Frenchman's Reserve Realty

  • /80

    $729,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    12333 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Your Private Florida Paradise Awaits Welcome to a rare gem nestled in the heart of The Acreage — where space, privacy, and the Florida lifestyle come together on your own piece of paradise. Tucked away on a lush, fully fenced 1.15 lot with impressive electric iron entry gates, this meticulously upgraded home is the sanctuary your family has been searching for. Inside, No Detail Was Overlooked.

    Florence Lewis Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    12333 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /54

    $755,378 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13578 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,487

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marino Monna Realty LLC

    13578 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /48

      Est $1,197,053 Not Listed For Sale

      10893 Crestview Cir Unit Lot 089, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,305
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Needelman Pulte Realty Inc

  • /100

    $888,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    13673 77th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    STUNNING NEW CONSTRUCTION IN THE ACREAGE! THIS 5 BEDS 3 BATHS HOME WITH SALTWATER POOL AND 3-CAR GARAGE SITS ON 1.3 ACRES LOT AND FEATURES AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN, OVERSIZED QUARTZ KITCHEN COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, AND TILE FLOORS THROUGHOUT, SPACIOUS BEDROOMS AND BEAUTIFULLY FINISHED BATHROOMS WITH QUARTZ COUNTERS. ENJOY A SALTWATER POOL WITH MARBLE DECKING AND A COVERED TILED

    Raquel Zeitun Artier Realty Inc

    13673 77th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /4

    $1,295,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10729 Bernina Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Mikals Living by IMI

    10729 Bernina Ct, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
    • /41

      Est $990,222 Not Listed For Sale

      10901 Stellar Cir Unit Lot 091, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,195
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Needelman Pulte Realty Inc

  • /89

    $2,588,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,643 Sq Ft

    10952 Egret Pointe Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Luxurious upgrades and incredible privacy define this renovated 6BR/7.5BA + Den + Loft custom Mustapick-built estate. Perfectly situated on the 17th Green of the Nicklaus-designed Legend Course and ideally located within the award-winning Club at Ibis, this Mediterranean masterpiece boasts a NEW ROOF (2021) and full IMPACT GLASS (2023). Designed with

    Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

    10952 Egret Pointe Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /39

    $1,215,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    13697 Le Christine Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,538

    Last Listing Agent Kourtney Pulitzer Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    13697 Le Christine Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
    • /17

      Est $1,514,275 Not Listed For Sale

      12237 Waterstone Cir Unit 70, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12237 Waterstone Cir Unit 70, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,368,559
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K Hovnanian Florida Realty

  • /29

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    11922 Orange Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home on 1.25 acres with peaceful canal frontage. Freshly painted inside and out, featuring a split floor plan, impact windows and doors, and a 200-amp Leviton electrical panel with smart app access. Enjoy a screened patio overlooking a fully fenced yard with electric gate—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Major upgrades include a new water heater and regularly

    Deborah Puleo Fosters Realty

    11922 Orange Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /59

    $625,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8979 Oldham Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,870

    Last Listing Agent Robert Richards Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    8979 Oldham Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /74

      Est $1,085,751 Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Isla Vista Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7025 Isla Vista Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

  • /9

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    12650 69th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    ***MOVE IN READY***ALL TILE FLOORING***NEWER A/C***NEWER ROOF***NEWER SEPTIC TANK***HURRICANE SHUTTERS***HUGE SCREENED/COVERED PATIO***CIRCULAR DRIVEWAY***BIG FAMILY ROOM***HUGE SHED ***NEWER APPLIANCES***WELL INSULATED HOME(ELECTRIC BILLS AVERAGE $100/MO.)***

    Alex Rinehart AE Rinehart Group Real Estate

    12650 69th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /65

    $580,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10657 Grande Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,769

    Last Listing Agent Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

    10657 Grande Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx N 99th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Xxx N 99th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $595,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    13253 Key Lime Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Acreage Retreat! Escape to the country! This fully fenced pool home on 1.37 acres offers total freedom. This property is a ''toy-owner's'' dream featuring 30-amp electric hookups and providing secure and ready-to-use space for your RV, Boat, or Trailer. Inside features a split floor plan, cozy fireplace, and formal dining. The Master Suite is a true sanctuary with a deep Roman tub. Sliding doors

    Olga Kitaigorod United Realty Group, Inc

    13253 Key Lime Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /41

    $655,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6342 120th Ave N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,562

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hays Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    6342 120th Ave N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /45

      Est $654,381 Not Listed For Sale

      12065 62nd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12065 62nd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wessel LPT Realty, LLC

  • /58

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    12821 86th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    WELCOME TO YOUR DREAM HOME, RESTING ON A PREMIUM 1.15 ACRE LOT AND BOASTING 4 TRUE BEDROOMS, 2 FULL BATHS, 2 CAR GARAGE, HURRICANE IMPACT SHUTTERS THROUGHOUT AND THIS BEAUTY IS IN A SUPERB LOCATION! NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED SOON AS WELL AS A KITCHEN CABINETS FACEFIT. A SPECTACULAR RESIDENCE NESTLED IN THE HEART OF NORTHWEST PALM BEACH PERFECT FOR ENTERTAINING AND DAILY LIVING ** STEP INSIDE TO

    Nordene Dixon Dream Living CFL LLC

    12821 86th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /32

    $1,337,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12664 Solana Bay Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,331

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Tilchen Coldwell Banker Realty

    12664 Solana Bay Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
    • /68

      Est $3,171,898 Not Listed For Sale

      11911 Torreyanna Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11911 Torreyanna Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,112,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dyer Eb Stone Realty

  • /80

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    13714 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Experience the perfect blend of modern and country luxury in this 1.29-acre lot. At the heart of The Acreage and backed up to a canal, homeowners enjoy peace and quiet. This 3-bed, 2-bath home has been completely transformed. No detail was spared inside. The open floor plan features new flooring, beautiful living space, and a kitchen w/premium appliances. Many systems have been replaced, such as

    Jesse Chamberlain LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    13714 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /9

    $305,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    12548 Temple Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $214,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,721

    Last Listing Agent Irma Barrera Re/Max Rex

    12548 Temple Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /37

      Est $1,545,058 Not Listed For Sale

      7791 Maywood Crest Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7791 Maywood Crest Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Poore Nicklaus Vance

  • /43

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    8669 Oldham Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Spectacular One-Level 3 bed/Den home Like No Other in Carleton Oaks Situated on a 1/3-acre pie-shaped lot, overlooking a beautiful natural preserve and located at the end of a cul-de-sac, offering ultimate privacy. Enjoy large side and backyards, expansive screened-in pool and patio area The open floor plan features high ceilings, an abundance of windows, and glass sliding doors, creating a

    Victoria Rosenfield Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG

    8669 Oldham Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /8

    $675,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15395 99th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,352

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lupton Total Realty Concepts LLC

    15395 99th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /18

      Est $1,059,572 Not Listed For Sale

      10031 Seagrass Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10031 Seagrass Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,344
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidt Frenchman's Reserve Realty

  • /101

    $1,489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    9933 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    Better than new and exceptionally upgraded, this stunning FURNISHED Adonis model in Apex at Avenir offers refined modern design, premium finishes, and breathtaking west-facing water views with unforgettable sunsets. Situated on a prime waterfront lot, this single-story home blends architectural drama with thoughtful livability across 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a private den, and a true three-car

    Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

    9933 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /19

    $578,795 Sold May 27, 2025

    19647 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,258

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    19647 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
    • /42

      Est $573,786 Not Listed For Sale

      15671 99th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15671 99th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Pavon Pavon Realty Group, LLC

  • 9862 Regency Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    $1,549,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    9862 Regency Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    The Shelby's inviting covered entry and foyer with tray ceiling flow into the expansive great room and dining room with tray ceilings, and views of the desirable covered lanai beyond. The well-designed kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and features a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a generous pantry. The serene primary bedroom suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    9862 Regency Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7639 Gumbo Limbo Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,983

    Last Listing Agent Christine Harrison Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG

    7639 Gumbo Limbo Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
    • /77

      Est $1,070,073 Not Listed For Sale

      10646 Starling Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10646 Starling Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

  • /35

    $944,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    9132 Balsamo Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    UNBELIEVEABLE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! LOWEST PRICE PER SQ FT! , SHOWS LIKE BRAND NEW, elegant Oversized single story 3 bed/3.5 bath plus flex room home with extended 3 car garage is the epitome of luxury living in Palm Beach Gardens. No Community Development Tax and XL lot! Upgrades incl. extra 4 ft. deep extension in the 3 car garage, complete water filtration system, pool bath, utility sinks in both

    Laurie Elliott Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    9132 Balsamo Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
  • /35

    $1,639,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14015 Bastille St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,000

    Kolter Homes Esprit at Avenir - Hudson Collection

    14015 Bastille St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
    • /25

      Est $714,497 Not Listed For Sale

      13926 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13926 78th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rana Kumar Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.

  • /47

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft

    10375 Osprey Trace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    Welcome to 10375 Osprey Trace, a distinguished residence located in the prestigious community of Ibis Golf and Country Club. This exceptional property offers a harmonious blend of modern design and tranquil living, perfectly situated within a country club community renowned for its resort-like amenities. Spanning 2,843 square feet, this home features an open floor plan that seamlessly integrates

    Tabitha Yager The Corcoran Group

    10375 Osprey Trace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home