18,156

Properties in ZIP Code 33415

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $480,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Queen Anne Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5963 Queen Anne Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Husted Realty ONE Group Innovation

    • /17

      Est $475,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 Honeysuckle Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5581 Honeysuckle Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ilema Ramirez Altuna Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $398,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5172 El Claro Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5172 El Claro Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Esteves KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /50

      Est $1,034,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      6289 Via Townsend, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6289 Via Townsend, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Greer Keller Williams Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $585,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      5969 Fern Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5969 Fern Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Latchmansingh On Call Realty Inc

    • /21

      Est $137,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      6028 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6028 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leydis Mustelier Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $301,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4878 Pimlico Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4878 Pimlico Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,100
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    • /22

      Est $123,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2769 Ashley Dr W Unit H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2769 Ashley Dr W Unit H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA WHITE Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    • /20

      Est $464,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5792 Elder Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5792 Elder Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Norton Douglas Elliman

    • /9

      Est $134,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Emory Dr W Unit G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2625 Emory Dr W Unit G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Henderson The Keyes Company

    • /27

      Est $134,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      2781 Emory Dr W Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2781 Emory Dr W Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Fuentes CGI Realty

    • /4

      Est $738,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      4591 Purdy Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4591 Purdy Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilky Garcia Engel & Volkers Wellington

    • /15

      Est $102,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Barkley Dr W Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2501 Barkley Dr W Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Queen United Realty Group, Inc

    • /13

      Est $143,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Barkley Dr W Unit F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2701 Barkley Dr W Unit F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PABLO ALEX SCUTARI Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC

    • /22

      Est $102,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Dudley Dr W Unit J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2545 Dudley Dr W Unit J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Burr The Keyes Company

    • /45

      Est $562,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Daphne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2329 Daphne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Rodriguez Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    • /53

      Est $131,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Crosley Dr E Unit G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2900 Crosley Dr E Unit G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katja Pressman The Keyes Company

    • /35

      Est $224,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Gately Dr W Unit 2303, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2641 Gately Dr W Unit 2303, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra D'Aguiar United Realty Group Inc

    • /22

      Est $319,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Maplewood Dr, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2001 Maplewood Dr, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EVAN FELDMAN Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    • /27

      Est $339,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Foxtail Dr Unit F, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Foxtail Dr Unit F, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /20

      Est $231,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Foxtail Dr Unit B1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Foxtail Dr Unit B1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SANTIAGO SILVA MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /28

      Est $237,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Sunny Pine Way Unit H1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      721 Sunny Pine Way Unit H1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Forbes Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $297,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Foxtail Dr Unit G, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      210 Foxtail Dr Unit G, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Moccia Premier Brokers International

    • /13

      Est $302,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 White Pine Cir Unit A, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2204 White Pine Cir Unit A, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Russell Vylla Home

    • /14

      Est $321,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 White Pine Cir Unit D, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2218 White Pine Cir Unit D, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Damiani MDZ Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $298,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 White Pine Cir Unit C, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2200 White Pine Cir Unit C, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Leet Medalian Real Estate & Investm

    • /16

      Est $379,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Woodfield Rd, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1061 Woodfield Rd, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levi Charelus Luxe IQ Group

    • /43

      Est $462,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6020 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Pierre Tolliver Prince Realty

    • /13

      Est $447,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      6148 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6148 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Loiseau LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $435,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      5949 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5949 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,999
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Maurici Benitez Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /12

      Est $460,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $466,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Scott Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      871 Scott Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Scalia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $562,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Scott Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      927 Scott Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliano Costa Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    • /25

      Est $505,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Lynn Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2308 Lynn Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Nuzzolo KW Reserve

    • /39

      Est $122,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Crosley Dr E Unit F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2894 Crosley Dr E Unit F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pichette Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    • /31

      Est $442,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Daphne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5655 Daphne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Johnson Real Estate of Florida

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Granfern Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1620 Granfern Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,500

      Last Listing Agent Rolly Mouchaty Dalton Wade Inc

    • /30

      Est $225,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 E Bond Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2117 E Bond Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dilenia Rivas RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $94,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2569 Dudley Dr W Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2569 Dudley Dr W Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gardere Interinvestments Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $101,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Gately Dr E Unit 100, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2638 Gately Dr E Unit 100, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home