18,995

Homes in ZIP Code 33415

Section Image
  • /33

    $154,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    806 Sky Pine Way Unit G3, Greenacres, FL 33415

    Priced to Sell. 2 Bed 2 Bath condo. This property qualifies for a lender credit of up to $1,900 (1.0% of the purchase price) if using the seller's preferred lender. Pine Ridge North IV is an active adult community and is truly a hidden gem. PRN offers low condo fees, a new roof and no assessments. This development is centrally located just 15 minutes to the airport as well as multiple beaches

    Elizabeth Heyman LPT Realty, LLC

    806 Sky Pine Way Unit G3, Greenacres, FL 33415
  • /23

    $275,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    615 Sea Pine Way Unit 40, Greenacres, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,559

    Last Listing Agent Erica Shepherd KW Innovations

    615 Sea Pine Way Unit 40, Greenacres, FL 33415
    • /19

      Est $260,024 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Sea Pine Way Unit I, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      621 Sea Pine Way Unit I, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Husbands Robert Slack LLC

  • /4

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft

    5973 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Jean Joseph Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv

    5973 Azalea Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /3

    $471,490 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5067 Gooseberry St, Haverhill, FL 33415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,543

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    5067 Gooseberry St, Haverhill, FL 33415
    • /26

      Est $235,638 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Shady Pine Way Unit D1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      526 Shady Pine Way Unit D1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lamar Lamar Properties Inc

  • /16

    $439,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    5620 Calico Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    New Kitchen, New Bathrooms, New Floors, New Impact Windows, New AC System, New Appliances, New, New, New. Grab this completely remodeled home in this highly desirable Neighborhood near Palm Springs and Sherwood Forest. Some photos have virtual staging in them. All information believed to be correct but no warranty is made and Buyer must confirm all information.

    Christopher Saia Northwood Realty LLC

    5620 Calico Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /19

    $403,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1412 Blue Clover Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,942

    Last Listing Agent Hartford Howell Your Home Sold Guaranteed

    1412 Blue Clover Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    • /9

      Est $219,979 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Shady Pine Way Unit A1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      526 Shady Pine Way Unit A1, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rosemond Epic Angels Realty LLC

  • /28

    $309,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    1875 Abbey Rd Unit 20A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Beautiful move-in ready home with hurricane-impact windows and doors in a pet-friendly community with pool. Bright, open layout features vaulted ceilings, tile flooring, and abundant natural light. Upgraded kitchen includes granite countertops, dark cabinetry, and Calacatta marble tile, plus stainless steel appliances and washer/dryer included. Enjoy LED lighting, energy-efficient HVAC, and a

    Katty Cavalieri The Cavalieri Property Managem

    1875 Abbey Rd Unit 20A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /51

    $320,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    867 Pipers Cay Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,796

    Last Listing Agent Ashla Johnson Epique Realty, Inc.

    867 Pipers Cay Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    • /18

      Est $227,399 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Sea Pine Way Unit 41, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      610 Sea Pine Way Unit 41, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosii Rodriguez Integrity Florida Realty LLC

  • /25

    $109,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft

    2736 Dudley Dr E Unit I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Don't miss this charming and quaint cottage in a well-manicured, quiet, yet still vibrant community. Freshly painted and new floors throughout amid several key upgrades. New A/C, new water heater, new ceiling fan and new updated fuse box. Porch/Sun-room off the back with storage closet. 55 and older community. All sizes and information approximate.

    Matthew Bernstein A. Bernstein Realty, LLC

    2736 Dudley Dr E Unit I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /33

    $244,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    713 Sunny Pine Way Unit F2, Greenacres, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,755

    Last Listing Agent Iris De La Cruz Century 21 Stein Posner

    713 Sunny Pine Way Unit F2, Greenacres, FL 33415
    • /30

      Est $227,556 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Sky Pine Way Unit 41, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      813 Sky Pine Way Unit 41, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Sowers RE/MAX

  • /72

    $828,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    5800 Gun Club Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Paradise awaits the new owner of this home and 2 acre property! This home is a 4/3 with an office. (possible 5th bedroom ) No HOA! The home has impact windows, a 4-5 year old metal roof, newer A/C and HWH system. The kitchen appliances are solid including a new refrigerator, new washer. 2 car garage attached and the yard is fully fenced. Enjoy the newer screened patio and a large shed for your

    Peter Marcucilli VantaSure Realty LLC

    5800 Gun Club Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /40

    $140,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5775 Fernley Dr W Unit 1180, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,238

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA WHITE Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    5775 Fernley Dr W Unit 1180, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    • /31

      Est $215,493 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Sea Pine Way Unit 83, Greenacres, FL 33415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      624 Sea Pine Way Unit 83, Greenacres, FL 33415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Elliott Hampton Real Estate Group

  • /23

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    715 Sunny Pine Way Unit A2, Greenacres, FL 33415

    Welcome to Pine ridge North 3 in quiet and serene Greenacres, Florida. This rare 3 bedroom 2 bathroom top floor condo has updated kitchen and bathrooms, plus full size washer and dryer. Stay safe during hurricanes with full accordion shutters. The community is in walking distance of lots of restaurants and shopping. HOA docs for financing is attached in the documents section. Make this your home

    Ralph Wilson Real Estate For Real PA

    715 Sunny Pine Way Unit A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
  • /26

    $85,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2520 Dudley Dr E Unit J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,041

    Last Listing Agent Valery Ouellette Ouellette Realty Group Inc

    2520 Dudley Dr E Unit J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home