21,428

Properties in ZIP Code 33417

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $210,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3664 Alder Dr Unit H1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3664 Alder Dr Unit H1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuyan Li CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    • /22

      Est $93,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Golfs Edge Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Golfs Edge Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ramsey R5 Real Properties

    • /4

      Est $377,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Myrtle Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4720 Myrtle Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Barrett Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    • /2

      Est $96,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Waltham D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      86 Waltham D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $91,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Waltham C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63 Waltham C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Garcia Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $135,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Chatham P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      324 Chatham P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Ruffino Blue Realty Team, LLC

    • /21

      Est $593,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Woodcrest Rd E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1412 Woodcrest Rd E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary DiMarco Illustrated Properties LLC (We

    • /28

      Est $494,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Woodcrest Rd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1368 Woodcrest Rd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Davis Old RE Property Solutions, LLC

    • /27

      Est $256,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4575 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Figueroa LPT Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $236,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Somerset L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      218 Somerset L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $107,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Canterbury G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      164 Canterbury G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Smith Signature International RE

    • /16

      Est $367,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      5299 Tiffany Anne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5299 Tiffany Anne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cryan Premier Brokers International

    • /37

      Est $347,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Tiffany Anne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5261 Tiffany Anne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscila Rouleau Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    • /45

      Est $421,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Robino Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5025 Robino Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ABUL SHIRAJEE United Realty Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $73,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Sussex H Unit 153, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      153 Sussex H Unit 153, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hanlon Signature International RE

    • /5

      Est $121,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cambridge A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Cambridge A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $90,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Dorchester C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      54 Dorchester C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zeke Williams Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /43

      Est $429,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Eden Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1426 Eden Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leydis Mustelier Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $407,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Woodbine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1122 Woodbine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Monica Barreiros Cables Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    • /20

      Est $105,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Norwich G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      158 Norwich G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Walden Partnership Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $116,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Norwich K Unit 244, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      244 Norwich K Unit 244, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frieda Heller RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $444,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Meadowbrook Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1413 Meadowbrook Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Perry KW Innovations

    • /42

      Est $569,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Charlotte St, Haverhill, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4715 Charlotte St, Haverhill, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Treu Treu Group Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $165,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4799 Via Palm Lakes Unit 1603, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4799 Via Palm Lakes Unit 1603, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyette Keldie Dalton Wade Inc

    • /32

      Est $238,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5286 Mariesa Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5286 Mariesa Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Snowney RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $252,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Mariesa Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5433 Mariesa Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina DeVito LPT Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $126,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cambridge A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      24 Cambridge A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Smith The Keyes Company (PBG)

    • /35

      Est $353,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      5186 Michael Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5186 Michael Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /17

      Est $116,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Easthampton D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      85 Easthampton D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $153,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Stratford J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      134 Stratford J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $80,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Kingswood F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      112 Kingswood F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Richmond RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $76,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Hastings I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      142 Hastings I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Miller Continental Properties, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $697,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Vilma Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • Built 1956
      4941 Vilma Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ortega Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $166,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Sheffield M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      295 Sheffield M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brown Williams Century Village Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $400,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3970 Dafilee Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3970 Dafilee Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Salandro Village Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $308,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      5352 Crystal Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5352 Crystal Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Calabrese Village Realty Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $360,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Belleville Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3219 Belleville Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Buoniello The Telchin Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $144,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Sanctuary Way Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5030 Sanctuary Way Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $296,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Amherst Cir Unit 82, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4580 Amherst Cir Unit 82, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Canada EXP Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $410,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Brook Cir E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4005 Brook Cir E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sughey Argenal RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home